HFC Academy Boys’ Schedules

*WILL BE UPDATED EACH WEEK BY THURSDAY EVENING

Saturday
March 28, 2015

*Please make sure your player arrives at least 20 mins prior to his/her scheduled time slot.
*Please make sure your player has both jerseys (red & black) with them

 

SCHEDULE

Time Field Red Black Level
8:00AM 3A Arsenal (2 games) Tottenham U9 Boys
8:00AM 3C Everton Aston Villa U9 Boys
8:00AM 3B Sevilla Deportivo U10 Boys
9:05AM 3A Arsenal (2 games) Stoke U9 Boys
9:05AM 3C Liverpool Manchester U9 Boys
9:05AM 3B Villarreal Espanyol U10 Boys
10:10AM 3A Bayern Munich Wolfsburg U9 Girls
10:10AM 3C Real Madrid Barcelona U10 Boys
11:15AM 3A Shalke Dortmond U9/10 Girls
11:15AM 3C Revolution Dynamo U10 Girls

 

ROSTER

Level First Last Team
U9 Boys Jacob Asbill Everton
U9 Boys Mason  Atwater Stoke
U9 Boys Giannis Barlas Tottenham
U9 Boys Jonah Baudrand Aston Villa
U9 Boys Cody (James) Black Tottenham
U9 Boys Barfuo Abayie  Boakye-Boaten OUT
U9 Boys Hollin Brasch Everton
U9 Boys Ellis Brunk OUT
U9 Boys Nathan Burgin Liverpool
U9 Boys Zeke  Butler-Stone OUT
U9 Boys Ben Campbell OUT
U9 Boys Bradley Campbell Stoke
U9 Boys Elijah Caro Aston Villa
U9 Boys Jair Chagala Everton
U9 Boys Dylan Clark Tottenham
U9 Boys Wesley Cooper Aston Villa
U9 Boys Nicolas Costache Manchester
U9 Boys Iain Coxe Arsenal (2 games)
U9 Boys Tanner Cumbow Liverpool
U9 Boys Lee Currens OUT
U9 Boys Patterson Dew Tottenham
U9 Boys Jackson eaton OUT
U9 Boys Teamo Emile Tottenham
U9 Boys Sam  Fairbairn Aston Villa
U9 Boys Benjamin Fedder Stoke
U9 Boys Samuel Feinberg Tottenham
U9 Boys Daniel Foster Everton
U9 Boys Aidan Gillespie Liverpool
U9 Boys William V (Quinn) Graham Arsenal (2 games)
U9 Boys Bryce Hanna Everton
U9 Boys Eli Haynes Manchester
U9 Boys Nathan Henry Aston Villa
U9 Boys Isaac Hopkins Stoke
U9 Boys Elias  Ingram Arsenal (2 games)
U9 Boys Samuel Jamerman Arsenal (2 games)
U9 Boys Jonathan Jimenez-Hernandez Tottenham
U9 Boys Jake kavanaugh Tottenham
U9 Boys Gabe Kirsch Arsenal (2 games)
U9 Boys Elliott Kohn OUT
U9 Boys Jackson Lee Stoke
U9 Boys Christian Lewis Manchester
U9 Boys Giovanni Limon Everton
U9 Boys Nash Lister Liverpool
U9 Boys Chase Locascio Arsenal (2 games)
U9 Boys Arther (AJ) Logan III OUT
U9 Boys Wyatt Love Everton
U9 Boys Stewart Matlick Arsenal (2 games)
U9 Boys Ethan McCombs Stoke
U9 Boys Ian McDougald OUT
U9 Boys Steely Minaudo Manchester
U9 Boys Benjamin Nus Liverpool
U9 Boys Connor Reese OUT
U9 Boys wyatt reimels Manchester
U9 Boys Thomas "Quinn" Roberts OUT
U9 Boys Konner Robinson Manchester
U9 Boys Pierce Ruch Manchester
U9 Boys Wesley Rumbough Aston Villa
U9 Boys Dante Saldino OUT
U9 Boys Will Sanders Everton
U9 Boys Nathan Schlecht Liverpool
U9 Boys Hank Schuelke Arsenal (2 games)
U9 Boys Cole Schwarz OUT
U9 Boys judah scott Stoke
U9 Boys Cameron Shook Liverpool
U9 Boys Samuel  Singleton OUT
U9 Boys Drystan Stewart Manchester
U9 Boys Caleb  Trunnell Liverpool
U9 Boys Henry Wilder Aston Villa
U9 Boys Josiah Wilder Aston Villa
U10 Boys Yohanes Abbott Deportivo
U10 Boys Cesar Alcantara-Salas Espanyol
U10 Boys Case Alexander Deportivo
U10 Boys xander barber Villarreal
U10 Boys Elliott Baumrind Barcelona
U10 Boys Luke Bonesteel Sevilla
U10 Boys Tyler Brown Real Madrid
U10 Boys Logan Brunk OUT
U10 Boys Asa Bryan Barcelona
U10 Boys Conor Cloud Real Madrid
U10 Boys Ayden Colon Sevilla
U10 Boys Benjamin Cooper Espanyol
U10 Boys Elias Diavatis Barcelona
U10 Boys Dylan  DiYeso Sevilla
U10 Boys Nolan Dunlap Real Madrid
U10 Boys Beck Erskine OUT
U10 Boys Bradyn Fey Villarreal
U10 Boys Chase Gall Barcelona
U10 Boys Alejandro Garces Espanyol
U10 Boys Kevin Gaspar Deportivo
U10 Boys Griffin Gibson Deportivo
U10 Boys Kyan  Gielow Deportivo
U10 Boys Stephen Gillette Espanyol
U10 Boys Jarod Glenn Sevilla
U10 Boys Sean Green Espanyol
U10 Boys Benjamin Gregory Real Madrid
U10 Boys Alexander Haynes Barcelona
U10 Boys William Henry Real Madrid
U10 Boys Kaelan Hinz Barcelona
U10 Boys Teddy Howell Villarreal
U10 Boys fernando juarez Villarreal
U10 Boys Cooper King Villarreal
U10 Boys ayden krause Barcelona
U10 Boys Jackson Lovoy OUT
U10 Boys Andrew Luck OUT
U10 Boys Nino Luther Villarreal
U10 Boys Dylan Machi Sevilla
U10 Boys Finnian Mahoney OUT
U10 Boys Julian Martin Deportivo
U10 Boys Christopher Martinez Deportivo
U10 Boys Christopher  Menough  Real Madrid
U10 Boys Kyle Miller OUT
U10 Boys Griffin Moyers OUT
U10 Boys Gavin Murray Barcelona
U10 Boys Jesse Patete Real Madrid
U10 Boys landon petty Sevilla
U10 Boys Noah Ramm Villarreal
U10 Boys edward  ramos Villarreal
U10 Boys Jack Rheney OUT
U10 Boys Ethan Rose Villarreal
U10 Boys Holden Rosse Real Madrid
U10 Boys Oliver Runkle OUT
U10 Boys Kai Runyon Sevilla
U10 Boys Elliot Shelley Sevilla
U10 Boys Alden Singer Deportivo
U10 Boys Henry Stehling Real Madrid
U10 Boys Thomas Turner (Santhi) Espanyol
U10 Boys McLaren (Mac) Vinez Sevilla
U10 Boys Gus Walker Espanyol
U10 Boys Samuel Ward (Shilo) Espanyol
U10 Boys Aiden Wise Espanyol
U10 Boys Winter Wood Barcelona