HFC Academy Girls’ Schedules

*WILL BE UPDATED EACH WEEK BY THURSDAY EVENING

Saturday
September 20, 2014

*Please make sure your player arrives at least 20 mins prior to his/her scheduled time slot.
*Please make sure your player has both jerseys (red & black) with them.

SCHEDULE

Time Field Red Black Level
8:00AM JBL 3 A CMSC U9B #1 Chelsea U9 Boys
8:00AM JBL 3 C Tottenham Newcastle U9 Boys
8:00AM JBL 3 B Espanyol Real Madrid U10 Boys
8:00AM JBL 3 D Valencia Sevilla U10 Boys
9:05AM JBL 3 A CMSC U9B #2 Manchester City U9 Boys
9:05AM JBL 3 C Arsenal Aston Villa U9 Boys
9:05AM JBL 3 B Villarreal Athletico U10 Boys
9:05AM JBL 3 D Deportivo Barcelona U10 Boys
10:10AM JBL 3 A CMSC U9G Shalke U9 Girls
10:10AM JBL 3 C Sporting KC Revolution U10 Girls
10:10AM JBL 3 B Liverpool Everton U9 Boys
10:10AM JBL 3 D Dynamo DC United U10 Girls
11:15AM JBL 3 A CMSC U10G Revolution U10 Girls
11:15AM JBL 3 C Dortmond FC Koln U9 Girls
11:15AM JBL 3 B Stuttgart Bayern Munich U9 Girls

 

ROSTER

Level First Last Team
U9 Girls Evie Bick Dortmond
U9 Girls Eliza Buckner FC Koln
U9 Girls Lila Allen Stuttgart
U9 Girls Macee Benfield Shalke
U9 Girls Kasey Boyd Stuttgart
U9 Girls Katie Brown OUT
U9 Girls Peyton Douglas Shalke
U9 Girls Piper Esmon Bayern Munich
U9 Girls Lily Foo FC Koln
U9 Girls Sarah Freeman Dortmond
U9 Girls Kelly Gordon Dortmond
U9 Girls Clare Grant Bayern Munich
U9 Girls Isabella Gualano FC Koln
U9 Girls Molly Hunt Dortmond
U9 Girls Julie Janus Dortmond
U9 Girls Angelina Jaremsek Stuttgart
U9 Girls Holly Lanter Dortmond
U9 Girls Anabel Leatherwood Stuttgart
U9 Girls Annabelle Lichtenwald-Thomas Shalke
U9 Girls Alison Little Dortmond
U9 Girls Shyla Lynch FC Koln
U9 Girls Ella Macpherson Shalke
U9 Girls Marianne Maxon FC Koln
U9 Girls Audrey Neel Shalke
U9 Girls Alise Owenby Shalke
U9 Girls Ashley Ramirez-Limon FC Koln
U9 Girls Quinn Ray Shalke
U9 Girls Abby Reitzel Dortmond
U9 Girls Juliette Roberts Bayern Munich
U9 Girls Olivia Roberts Bayern Munich
U9 Girls Anna Sawdy Stuttgart
U9 Girls Avery Shipman FC Koln
U9 Girls Jesse Smith Bayern Munich
U9 Girls Madeline Tate Shalke
U9 Girls Frida Vassallo Bayern Munich
U9 Girls Sofia volkomer FC Koln
U9 Girls Katelin Wagner Stuttgart
U9 Girls Evan Wilker Bayern Munich
U9 Girls Ella  Zivony Stuttgart
U10 Girls Gracey Abernethy DC United
U10 Girls Abby Baker Revolution (2 games)
U10 Girls Margaret Bourne OUT
U10 Girls Klaire Brown Dynamo
U10 Girls Michelle Cruz Revolution (2 games)
U10 Girls Hailey Downs Revolution (2 games)
U10 Girls Yanna Ehrsam Dynamo
U10 Girls Carina Etheridge Revolution (2 games)
U10 Girls Taylor George OUT
U10 Girls MONICA GUTIERREZ OUT
U10 Girls Elise Hamner Sporting KC
U10 Girls Zoe Holcombe Revolution (2 games)
U10 Girls Gracyn Honrado Revolution (2 games)
U10 Girls jessica kelley OUT
U10 Girls chloe  kort Sporting KC
U10 Girls viviana Lopez-flores Sporting KC
U10 Girls Anna  Mahar Sporting KC
U10 Girls mary mahar OUT
U10 Girls Mia McMurry Dynamo
U10 Girls Mattie Meguiar DC United
U10 Girls Alicia Nordmeyer Sporting KC
U10 Girls Jazmyne Parker DC United
U10 Girls Emma Sevier Dynamo
U10 Girls Emma Sluder Sporting KC
U10 Girls Lauren Snedecor DC United
U10 Girls Caroline Stachura Dynamo
U10 Girls Sacred Stone DC United
U10 Girls Abigail Summerlin Revolution (2 games)
U10 Girls Sofia Szostczuk Dynamo
U10 Girls Ameyali Valseca Klingener Sporting KC
U10 Girls Bella Vandersall DC United
U10 Girls Riley Waites DC United
U10 Girls Reagan Webb Sporting KC
U10 Girls Rachel White Dynamo
U10 Girls Charlotte Wilkerson Revolution (2 games)