HFC Academy Girls’ Schedules & Rosters

*WILL BE UPDATED EACH WEEK BY THURSDAY EVENING

Saturday
October 28, 2017

*Please make sure your player arrives at least 20 mins prior to his/her scheduled time slot.
*Please make sure your player has both jerseys (red & black) with them

SCHEDULE: ASHEVILLE JBL

Time Field Red Black Level
8:00AM 3A Atletico Bilbao  10U Boys 
8:00AM 3C Levante Valencia 10U Boys 
8:00AM 3B Chelsea  Liverpool 9U Boys
9:05AM 3A Everton RCSA 9B 9U Boys
9:05AM 3C Arsenal CMSC 9U Boys
9:05AM 3B Madrid RCSA 9/10B (Team 1) 10U Boys 
10:10AM 3A Inter Milan  9/10U Girls 
10:10AM 3C Barcelona RCSA 9/10B (Team 2) 10U Boys 
11:15AM 3A Napoli Roma 9/10U Girls 

SCHEDULE: HENDERSONVILLE AAC – 708 South Grove St, Hendersonville, NC 28792

Time Field Red Black
Level
. . . .

 

ROSTER

Level First Last Team
9U Girls  Reagan Adams OUT
9U Girls  Heidi Allen Napoli
9U Girls  Sierra Alvarez OUT
9U Girls  Claire Ancaya Inter
9U Girls  Addison Averill Napoli
9U Girls  Clementine Ball OUT
9U Girls  Iris Baudrand Inter
9U Girls  Willa Cable OUT
9U Girls  Marley Capell Napoli
9U Girls  Sadie Carver OUT
9U Girls  Grier Case OUT
9U Girls  Kaily Chavez Roma
9U Girls  Adrianna Denny Milan
9U Girls  Christina Diavatis Inter
9U Girls  Lydia Essig OUT
9U Girls  Anne Hyland Milan
9U Girls  Gabriella Kilgore OUT
9U Girls  Polina Levi Napoli
9U Girls  Sadie Lyda Inter
9U Girls  Adelyn Mitchell Milan
9U Girls  Hina Nakamura OUT
9U Girls  Freya Pandolfo Roma
9U Girls  Ava Payne Napoli
9U Girls  Edith Rogers OUT
9U Girls  Macy Rogers Roma
9U Girls  Olivia Severance OUT
9U Girls  Kate Smith Inter
9U Girls  Bailey Socha Milan
9U Girls  Analia Soliai Napoli
9U Girls  Sarah Jo Sollars Milan
9U Girls  Leyton Solomon Roma
9U Girls  Audrey Szostczuk Roma
9U Girls  Isabella Toothman Milan
10U Girls  Olivia Austin OUT
10U Girls  Brooklyn Brown Napoli
10U Girls  Sydney Cannon Napoli
10U Girls  Claire Cannon Napoli
10U Girls  Caroline Coggins OUT
10U Girls  Padme "Jabba" Cross OUT
10U Girls  Maleia Eldreth OUT
10U Girls  Isabella Fleming OUT
10U Girls  Aria Giles Inter
10U Girls  Mary Green OUT
10U Girls  Sadie Grogan OUT
10U Girls  Magnolia Gronek OUT
10U Girls  Abigail Hale OUT
10U Girls  Kayden Hall OUT
10U Girls  Mavis Jordan-Blackley OUT
10U Girls  Lila Julius Inter
10U Girls  Tyja Lassiter Roma
10U Girls  Katherine Lehman OUT
10U Girls  Kaia Lister OUT
10U Girls  Georgia Littlejohn OUT
10U Girls  Sarah Love OUT
10U Girls  Sarah (Adelaide) Murphy OUT
10U Girls  Samiyah Nicholas Roma
10U Girls  Pearl Palme Inter
10U Girls  Lilly Reese OUT
10U Girls  Addison Reid OUT
10U Girls  Dagny Rockoff Milan
10U Girls  Sango Runyon OUT
10U Girls  Eva Swann Roma
10U Girls  McKinnon Tatum OUT
10U Girls  Anne Carter Tepper OUT
10U Girls  Kelsey Trayford Milan
10U Girls  Ainsley Vorhis OUT
10U Girls  Brooke Wilson Roma