Spring Schedule: ABYSA Adult Recreation 1261 League

All matches @ Buncombe County Sports Park

 

 

Date Team1 Team2 StartTime FieldName
15-Mar Red Devils Crush 3:00 PM BCSP 6
15-Mar Bayer Neverlosin Madison FC 3:00 PM BCSP 7
15-Mar Forza FC Cherokee Flames 4:30 PM BCSP 6
15-Mar Timbers Gunners 4:30 PM BCSP 7
15-Mar Blind Squirrels Old Man City 6:00 PM BCSP 7
         
22-Mar Crush Timbers 3:00 PM BCSP 6
22-Mar Old Man City Bayer Neverlosin 3:00 PM BCSP 7
22-Mar Gunners Forza FC 4:30 PM BCSP 6
22-Mar Cherokee Flames Blind Squirrels 4:30 PM BCSP 7
22-Mar Madison FC Red Devils 6:00 PM BCSP 6
         
29-Mar Bayer Neverlosin Red Devils 3:00 PM BCSP 6
29-Mar Timbers Madison FC 3:00 PM BCSP 7
29-Mar Blind Squirrels Gunners 4:30 PM BCSP 6
29-Mar Forza FC Crush 4:30 PM BCSP 7
29-Mar Old Man City Cherokee Flames 6:00 PM BCSP 7
         
5-Apr Possible Make-Up Date for any matches missed in March
         
12-Apr Gunners Old Man City 3:00 PM BCSP 6
12-Apr Red Devils Timbers 3:00 PM BCSP 7
12-Apr Cherokee Flames Bayer Neverlosin 4:30 PM BCSP 6
12-Apr Madison FC Forza FC 4:30 PM BCSP 7
12-Apr Crush Blind Squirrels 6:00 PM BCSP 6
         
19-Apr Red Devils Blind Squirrels 3:00 PM BCSP 6
19-Apr Timbers Forza FC 3:00 PM BCSP 7
19-Apr Madison FC Old Man City 4:30 PM BCSP 6
19-Apr Crush Cherokee Flames 4:30 PM BCSP 7
19-Apr Gunners Bayer Neverlosin 6:00 PM BCSP 7
         
26-Apr Cherokee Flames Gunners 3:00 PM BCSP 6
26-Apr Bayer Neverlosin Timbers 3:00 PM BCSP 7
26-Apr Blind Squirrels Madison FC 4:30 PM BCSP 6
26-Apr Old Man City Crush 4:30 PM BCSP 7
26-Apr Forza FC Red Devils 6:00 PM BCSP 6
         
3-May Old Man City Red Devils 3:00 PM BCSP 6
3-May Gunners Crush 3:00 PM BCSP 7
3-May Cherokee Flames Madison FC 4:30 PM BCSP 6
3-May Bayer Neverlosin Forza FC 4:30 PM BCSP 7
3-May Blind Squirrels Timbers 6:00 PM BCSP 7
         
10-May Timbers Old Man City 3:00 PM BCSP 6
10-May Crush Bayer Neverlosin 3:00 PM BCSP 7
10-May Red Devils Cherokee Flames 4:30 PM BCSP 6
10-May Forza FC Blind Squirrels 4:30 PM BCSP 7
10-May Madison FC Gunners 6:00 PM BCSP 6
         
17-May Old Man City Forza FC 3:00 PM BCSP 6
17-May Gunners Red Devils 3:00 PM BCSP 7
17-May Cherokee Flames Timbers 4:30 PM BCSP 6
17-May Bayer Neverlosin Blind Squirrels 4:30 PM BCSP 7
17-May Crush Madison FC 6:00 PM BCSP 7