U7 Coed Schedule

Spring 2014

 

 

Date Start Time Home Team Away Team Field
Sat. Mar. 15, 2014 01:30 PM Roberson 4 (Ballard) Asheville 8 BCSP 4D
Sat. Mar. 15, 2014 01:30 PM Asheville 10 (J. Smith) Enka 4 (Enclade) BCSP 3C
Sat. Mar. 15, 2014 01:30 PM N. Buncombe 3 (Barrett) Roberson 1 (George) BCSP 4C
Sat. Mar. 15, 2014 01:30 PM Reynolds 2 (Anderson) Asheville 6 (K. Smith) BCSP 3B
Sat. Mar. 15, 2014 01:30 PM Asheville 2 (Gardner) Owen 1 (Bradley) BCSP 4B
Sat. Mar. 15, 2014 03:00 PM N. Buncombe 2 (Trejo) Asheville 5 (Lambert) BCSP 4D
Sat. Mar. 15, 2014 03:00 PM Reynolds 3 (Weidner) Roberson 2 (Gourlay) BCSP 3B
Sat. Mar. 15, 2014 03:00 PM Asheville 9 (Cooper) Enka 2 (Ordiway) BCSP 4A
Sat. Mar. 15, 2014 03:00 PM Owen 2 Erwin 1 (Bridges) BCSP 4B
Sat. Mar. 15, 2014 03:00 PM Erwin 2 (Saeger) Asheville 3 (Dudley) BCSP 4C
Sat. Mar. 15, 2014 04:30 PM Enka 1 (Carter) Asheville 4 (Whipple) BCSP 3B
Sat. Mar. 15, 2014 04:30 PM N. Buncombe 1 (Sheridan) Asheville 7 BCSP 4D
Sat. Mar. 15, 2014 04:30 PM Roberson 3 (Goding) Asheville 1 (L’eglise) BCSP 4C
Sat. Mar. 15, 2014 04:30 PM Reynolds 1 (Ernst) Asheville 11 (Lewis) BCSP 4A
Sat. Mar. 15, 2014 04:30 PM Enka 3 (Kohler) Reynolds 4 (Kinney) BCSP 3C
Sat. Mar. 22, 2014 01:30 PM Asheville 6 (K. Smith) Asheville 2 (Gardner) BCSP 4D
Sat. Mar. 22, 2014 01:30 PM Asheville 8 Roberson 1 (George) BCSP 3B
Sat. Mar. 22, 2014 01:30 PM Asheville 10 (J. Smith) Owen 2 BCSP 4C
Sat. Mar. 22, 2014 01:30 PM Owen 1 (Bradley) Reynolds 2 (Anderson) BCSP 3C
Sat. Mar. 22, 2014 01:30 PM Roberson 4 (Ballard) Enka 4 (Enclade) BCSP 4B
Sat. Mar. 22, 2014 03:00 PM Erwin 2 (Saeger) N. Buncombe 2 (Trejo) BCSP 3B
Sat. Mar. 22, 2014 03:00 PM Asheville 3 (Dudley) Roberson 2 (Gourlay) BCSP 3C
Sat. Mar. 22, 2014 03:00 PM Asheville 9 (Cooper) Reynolds 3 (Weidner) BCSP 4D
Sat. Mar. 22, 2014 03:00 PM Asheville 5 (Lambert) Erwin 1 (Bridges) BCSP 4A
Sat. Mar. 22, 2014 04:30 PM Asheville 4 (Whipple) Roberson 3 (Goding) BCSP 4D
Sat. Mar. 22, 2014 04:30 PM Reynolds 4 (Kinney) N. Buncombe 1 (Sheridan) BCSP 4C
Sat. Mar. 22, 2014 04:30 PM Reynolds 1 (Ernst) Enka 1 (Carter) BCSP 3B
Sat. Mar. 22, 2014 04:30 PM Asheville 7 Asheville 1 (L’eglise) BCSP 4B
Sat. Mar. 22, 2014 04:30 PM Asheville 11 (Lewis) Enka 3 (Kohler) BCSP 4A
Sat. Mar. 29, 2014 01:30 PM Asheville 10 (J. Smith) Asheville 8 BCSP 4D
Sat. Mar. 29, 2014 01:30 PM N. Buncombe 3 (Barrett) Owen 1 (Bradley) BCSP 4B
Sat. Mar. 29, 2014 01:30 PM Roberson 4 (Ballard) Asheville 6 (K. Smith) BCSP 4C
Sat. Mar. 29, 2014 01:30 PM Asheville 2 (Gardner) Reynolds 2 (Anderson) BCSP 3C
Sat. Mar. 29, 2014 01:30 PM Enka 4 (Enclade) Roberson 1 (George) BCSP 3B
Sat. Mar. 29, 2014 03:00 PM Owen 2 Erwin 2 (Saeger) BCSP 4D
Sat. Mar. 29, 2014 03:00 PM Reynolds 3 (Weidner) Asheville 3 (Dudley) BCSP 4A
Sat. Mar. 29, 2014 03:00 PM Roberson 2 (Gourlay) Asheville 5 (Lambert) BCSP 4C
Sat. Mar. 29, 2014 03:00 PM Enka 2 (Ordiway) N. Buncombe 2 (Trejo) BCSP 3B
Sat. Mar. 29, 2014 03:00 PM Asheville 9 (Cooper) Erwin 1 (Bridges) BCSP 4B
Sat. Mar. 29, 2014 04:30 PM N. Buncombe 1 (Sheridan) Asheville 4 (Whipple) BCSP 4A
Sat. Mar. 29, 2014 04:30 PM Reynolds 1 (Ernst) Asheville 1 (L’eglise) BCSP 4B
Sat. Mar. 29, 2014 04:30 PM Enka 3 (Kohler) Asheville 7 BCSP 3B
Sat. Mar. 29, 2014 04:30 PM Enka 1 (Carter) Roberson 3 (Goding) BCSP 4D
Sat. Mar. 29, 2014 04:30 PM Reynolds 4 (Kinney) Asheville 11 (Lewis) BCSP 4C
Sat. Apr. 05, 2014 01:30 PM Asheville 2 (Gardner) Asheville 10 (J. Smith) BCSP 3C
Sat. Apr. 05, 2014 01:30 PM Asheville 6 (K. Smith) Roberson 1 (George) BCSP 3B
Sat. Apr. 05, 2014 01:30 PM Asheville 8 N. Buncombe 3 (Barrett) BCSP 4D
Sat. Apr. 05, 2014 01:30 PM Owen 1 (Bradley) Roberson 4 (Ballard) BCSP 4B
Sat. Apr. 05, 2014 01:30 PM Enka 4 (Enclade) Reynolds 2 (Anderson) BCSP 4C
Sat. Apr. 05, 2014 03:00 PM Enka 2 (Ordiway) Asheville 3 (Dudley) BCSP 4A
Sat. Apr. 05, 2014 03:00 PM Asheville 5 (Lambert) Owen 2 BCSP 4B
Sat. Apr. 05, 2014 03:00 PM N. Buncombe 2 (Trejo) Erwin 1 (Bridges) BCSP 3B
Sat. Apr. 05, 2014 03:00 PM Reynolds 3 (Weidner) Erwin 2 (Saeger) BCSP 3C
Sat. Apr. 05, 2014 03:00 PM Roberson 2 (Gourlay) Asheville 9 (Cooper) BCSP 4C
Sat. Apr. 05, 2014 04:30 PM Asheville 4 (Whipple) Reynolds 4 (Kinney) BCSP 4C
Sat. Apr. 05, 2014 04:30 PM Asheville 1 (L’eglise) Enka 3 (Kohler) BCSP 4A
Sat. Apr. 05, 2014 04:30 PM N. Buncombe 1 (Sheridan) Enka 1 (Carter) BCSP 3C
Sat. Apr. 05, 2014 04:30 PM Asheville 7 Asheville 11 (Lewis) BCSP 4B
Sat. Apr. 05, 2014 04:30 PM Roberson 3 (Goding) Reynolds 1 (Ernst) BCSP 4D
Sat. Apr. 12, 2014 01:30 PM Reynolds 2 (Anderson) N. Buncombe 3 (Barrett) BCSP 4B
Sat. Apr. 12, 2014 01:30 PM Enka 4 (Enclade) Asheville 2 (Gardner) BCSP 4C
Sat. Apr. 12, 2014 01:30 PM Asheville 6 (K. Smith) Asheville 8 BCSP 3C
Sat. Apr. 12, 2014 01:30 PM Roberson 1 (George) Roberson 4 (Ballard) BCSP 4D
Sat. Apr. 12, 2014 01:30 PM Owen 1 (Bradley) Asheville 10 (J. Smith) BCSP 3B
Sat. Apr. 12, 2014 03:00 PM Asheville 5 (Lambert) Reynolds 3 (Weidner) BCSP 4C
Sat. Apr. 12, 2014 03:00 PM Roberson 2 (Gourlay) N. Buncombe 2 (Trejo) BCSP 4B
Sat. Apr. 12, 2014 03:00 PM Erwin 2 (Saeger) Asheville 9 (Cooper) BCSP 4D
Sat. Apr. 12, 2014 03:00 PM Asheville 3 (Dudley) Owen 2 BCSP 3C
Sat. Apr. 12, 2014 03:00 PM Erwin 1 (Bridges) Enka 2 (Ordiway) BCSP 4A
Sat. Apr. 12, 2014 04:30 PM Asheville 11 (Lewis) Enka 1 (Carter) BCSP 4C
Sat. Apr. 12, 2014 04:30 PM Reynolds 1 (Ernst) N. Buncombe 1 (Sheridan) BCSP 4D
Sat. Apr. 12, 2014 04:30 PM Reynolds 4 (Kinney) Asheville 1 (L’eglise) BCSP 4A
Sat. Apr. 12, 2014 04:30 PM Asheville 4 (Whipple) Asheville 7 BCSP 3C
Sat. Apr. 12, 2014 04:30 PM Enka 3 (Kohler) Roberson 3 (Goding) BCSP 3B
Sat. May. 03, 2014 01:30 PM Reynolds 2 (Anderson) Asheville 10 (J. Smith) BCSP 4B
Sat. May. 03, 2014 01:30 PM Asheville 8 Enka 4 (Enclade) BCSP 4D
Sat. May. 03, 2014 01:30 PM Asheville 2 (Gardner) Roberson 4 (Ballard) BCSP 3C
Sat. May. 03, 2014 01:30 PM Roberson 1 (George) Owen 1 (Bradley) BCSP 4C
Sat. May. 03, 2014 01:30 PM N. Buncombe 3 (Barrett) Asheville 6 (K. Smith) BCSP 3B
Sat. May. 03, 2014 03:00 PM Enka 2 (Ordiway) Roberson 2 (Gourlay) BCSP 4B
Sat. May. 03, 2014 03:00 PM Owen 2 Reynolds 3 (Weidner) BCSP 3C
Sat. May. 03, 2014 03:00 PM Erwin 2 (Saeger) Asheville 5 (Lambert) BCSP 4D
Sat. May. 03, 2014 03:00 PM Erwin 1 (Bridges) Asheville 3 (Dudley) BCSP 4A
Sat. May. 03, 2014 03:00 PM N. Buncombe 2 (Trejo) Asheville 9 (Cooper) BCSP 4C
Sat. May. 03, 2014 04:30 PM Enka 1 (Carter) Enka 3 (Kohler) BCSP 4C
Sat. May. 03, 2014 04:30 PM Asheville 7 Reynolds 4 (Kinney) BCSP 4D
Sat. May. 03, 2014 04:30 PM Roberson 3 (Goding) Asheville 11 (Lewis) BCSP 4B
Sat. May. 03, 2014 04:30 PM Asheville 1 (L’eglise) N. Buncombe 1 (Sheridan) BCSP 3C
Sat. May. 03, 2014 04:30 PM Asheville 4 (Whipple) Reynolds 1 (Ernst) BCSP 4A
Sat. May. 10, 2014 01:30 PM Enka 4 (Enclade) Owen 1 (Bradley) BCSP 4C
Sat. May. 10, 2014 01:30 PM Roberson 1 (George) Reynolds 2 (Anderson) BCSP 4D
Sat. May. 10, 2014 01:30 PM Roberson 4 (Ballard) N. Buncombe 3 (Barrett) BCSP 4B
Sat. May. 10, 2014 01:30 PM Asheville 10 (J. Smith) Asheville 6 (K. Smith) BCSP 3B
Sat. May. 10, 2014 01:30 PM Asheville 8 Asheville 2 (Gardner) BCSP 3C
Sat. May. 10, 2014 03:00 PM Reynolds 3 (Weidner) N. Buncombe 2 (Trejo) BCSP 4C
Sat. May. 10, 2014 03:00 PM Enka 2 (Ordiway) Erwin 2 (Saeger) BCSP 4A
Sat. May. 10, 2014 03:00 PM Asheville 9 (Cooper) Owen 2 BCSP 4D
Sat. May. 10, 2014 03:00 PM Erwin 1 (Bridges) Roberson 2 (Gourlay) BCSP 4B
Sat. May. 10, 2014 03:00 PM Asheville 3 (Dudley) Asheville 5 (Lambert) BCSP 3B
Sat. May. 10, 2014 04:30 PM Enka 1 (Carter) Reynolds 4 (Kinney) BCSP 3B
Sat. May. 10, 2014 04:30 PM Enka 3 (Kohler) Reynolds 1 (Ernst) BCSP 4B
Sat. May. 10, 2014 04:30 PM Roberson 3 (Goding) Asheville 7 BCSP 4D
Sat. May. 10, 2014 04:30 PM Asheville 1 (L’eglise) Asheville 4 (Whipple) BCSP 4C
Sat. May. 10, 2014 04:30 PM Asheville 11 (Lewis) N. Buncombe 1 (Sheridan) BCSP 4A
Sat. May. 17, 2014 01:30 PM Owen 1 (Bradley) Asheville 8 BCSP 4D
Sat. May. 17, 2014 01:30 PM Reynolds 2 (Anderson) Roberson 4 (Ballard) BCSP 3C
Sat. May. 17, 2014 01:30 PM Roberson 1 (George) Asheville 10 (J. Smith) BCSP 4B
Sat. May. 17, 2014 01:30 PM Asheville 6 (K. Smith) Enka 4 (Enclade) BCSP 4C
Sat. May. 17, 2014 01:30 PM N. Buncombe 3 (Barrett) Asheville 2 (Gardner) BCSP 3B
Sat. May. 17, 2014 03:00 PM N. Buncombe 2 (Trejo) Owen 2 BCSP 4A
Sat. May. 17, 2014 03:00 PM Roberson 2 (Gourlay) Erwin 2 (Saeger) BCSP 4C
Sat. May. 17, 2014 03:00 PM Asheville 5 (Lambert) Enka 2 (Ordiway) BCSP 4D
Sat. May. 17, 2014 03:00 PM Erwin 1 (Bridges) Reynolds 3 (Weidner) BCSP 3C
Sat. May. 17, 2014 03:00 PM Asheville 3 (Dudley) Asheville 9 (Cooper) BCSP 3B
Sat. May. 17, 2014 04:30 PM N. Buncombe 1 (Sheridan) Enka 3 (Kohler) BCSP 4B
Sat. May. 17, 2014 04:30 PM Reynolds 4 (Kinney) Roberson 3 (Goding) BCSP 4D
Sat. May. 17, 2014 04:30 PM Asheville 1 (L’eglise) Enka 1 (Carter) BCSP 3C
Sat. May. 17, 2014 04:30 PM Asheville 11 (Lewis) Asheville 4 (Whipple) BCSP 4C
Sat. May. 17, 2014 04:30 PM Asheville 7 Reynolds 1 (Ernst) BCSP 4A