U8 Coed Schedule

Spring 2014

 

 

Date Start Time Home Team Away Team Field
Sat. Mar. 15, 2014 03:00 PM N. Buncombe 1 (Ferguson)-W Roberson 2 (Love)-S Biltmore/JBL 1C
Sat. Mar. 15, 2014 03:00 PM Roberson 6 (Foster)-S Owen 2 (Fairbairn)-S Biltmore/JBL 1D
Sat. Mar. 15, 2014 03:00 PM N. Buncombe 3 (Garden)-W Roberson 1 (Reese)-S North Buncombe Park 1 (U8)
Sat. Mar. 15, 2014 03:00 PM Enka 2 (Cook)-R Swain 2 (White) Biltmore/JBL 1A
Sat. Mar. 15, 2014 03:00 PM Reynolds 3 (McCormack)-S Enka 1 (Boan-Lenzo)-R Biltmore/JBL 1E
Sat. Mar. 15, 2014 03:00 PM Erwin 1 (Robinson)-W Swain 1 (Maroon) Biltmore/JBL 1B
Sat. Mar. 15, 2014 04:30 PM Roberson 5 (Boggs)-S Madison 2 (Wallin)-W Biltmore/JBL 1D
Sat. Mar. 15, 2014 04:30 PM Asheville 8 (White)-R Roberson 4 (Henry)-S Biltmore/JBL 1A
Sat. Mar. 15, 2014 04:30 PM Asheville 7 (Williams)-R Swain (Black) Biltmore/JBL 1C
Sat. Mar. 15, 2014 04:30 PM Reynolds 2 (Haynes)-S Enka 3 (Anderson)-R Biltmore/JBL 1B
Sat. Mar. 15, 2014 04:30 PM Owen 3 (Edwards)-S Madison 1 (Wyatt)-W Biltmore/JBL 1E
Sat. Mar. 15, 2014 04:30 PM Asheville 1 (Dew)-R Asheville 3 (Bartlett)-R North Buncombe Park 1 (U8)
Sat. Mar. 15, 2014 06:00 PM Asheville 2 (Jamerman)-R Owen 4 (Walton)-S Biltmore/JBL 1B
Sat. Mar. 15, 2014 06:00 PM N. Buncombe 4-W Erwin 2 (Poole)-W North Buncombe Park 1 (U8)
Sat. Mar. 15, 2014 06:00 PM Reynolds 5 (Brown)-S Asheville 6 (Brasch)-R Biltmore/JBL 1C
Sat. Mar. 15, 2014 06:00 PM Reynolds 1 (Reimels)-S Roberson 3 (Cooper)-S Biltmore/JBL 1E
Sat. Mar. 15, 2014 06:00 PM N. Buncombe 2 (Atkins)-W Owen 1 (Graham)-S Biltmore/JBL 1D
Sat. Mar. 15, 2014 06:00 PM Asheville 4 (Plaehn)-R Reynolds 4 (Green)-S Biltmore/JBL 1A
Sat. Mar. 22, 2014 03:00 PM Roberson 6 (Foster)-S Roberson 2 (Love)-S Biltmore/JBL 1D
Sat. Mar. 22, 2014 03:00 PM N. Buncombe 3 (Garden)-W Swain 1 (Maroon) Biltmore/JBL 1C
Sat. Mar. 22, 2014 03:00 PM Owen 2 (Fairbairn)-S Roberson 1 (Reese)-S Biltmore/JBL 1E
Sat. Mar. 22, 2014 03:00 PM Reynolds 3 (McCormack)-S N. Buncombe 1 (Ferguson)-W North Buncombe Park 1 (U8)
Sat. Mar. 22, 2014 03:00 PM Enka 1 (Boan-Lenzo)-R Swain 2 (White) Biltmore/JBL 1B
Sat. Mar. 22, 2014 03:00 PM Enka 2 (Cook)-R Erwin 1 (Robinson)-W Biltmore/JBL 1A
Sat. Mar. 22, 2014 04:30 PM Madison 1 (Wyatt)-W Reynolds 2 (Haynes)-S Biltmore/JBL 1C
Sat. Mar. 22, 2014 04:30 PM Asheville 3 (Bartlett)-R Roberson 5 (Boggs)-S Biltmore/JBL 1E
Sat. Mar. 22, 2014 04:30 PM Asheville 8 (White)-R Asheville 7 (Williams)-R Biltmore/JBL 1D
Sat. Mar. 22, 2014 04:30 PM Swain (Black) Owen 3 (Edwards)-S Biltmore/JBL 1A
Sat. Mar. 22, 2014 04:30 PM Madison 2 (Wallin)-W Asheville 1 (Dew)-R North Buncombe Park 1 (U8)
Sat. Mar. 22, 2014 04:30 PM Roberson 4 (Henry)-S Enka 3 (Anderson)-R Biltmore/JBL 1B
Sat. Mar. 22, 2014 06:00 PM Erwin 2 (Poole)-W Asheville 2 (Jamerman)-R North Buncombe Park 1 (U8)
Sat. Mar. 22, 2014 06:00 PM Roberson 3 (Cooper)-S Asheville 4 (Plaehn)-R Biltmore/JBL 1D
Sat. Mar. 22, 2014 06:00 PM N. Buncombe 2 (Atkins)-W Reynolds 4 (Green)-S Biltmore/JBL 1A
Sat. Mar. 22, 2014 06:00 PM N. Buncombe 4-W Reynolds 5 (Brown)-S Biltmore/JBL 1C
Sat. Mar. 22, 2014 06:00 PM Owen 1 (Graham)-S Reynolds 1 (Reimels)-S Biltmore/JBL 1B
Sat. Mar. 22, 2014 06:00 PM Asheville 6 (Brasch)-R Owen 4 (Walton)-S Biltmore/JBL 1E
Sat. Mar. 29, 2014 03:00 PM N. Buncombe 3 (Garden)-W Reynolds 3 (McCormack)-S Biltmore/JBL 1C
Sat. Mar. 29, 2014 03:00 PM Swain 1 (Maroon) Roberson 1 (Reese)-S Biltmore/JBL 1E
Sat. Mar. 29, 2014 03:00 PM Swain 2 (White) Roberson 6 (Foster)-S Biltmore/JBL 1A
Sat. Mar. 29, 2014 03:00 PM Enka 1 (Boan-Lenzo)-R Owen 2 (Fairbairn)-S Biltmore/JBL 1B
Sat. Mar. 29, 2014 03:00 PM Erwin 1 (Robinson)-W N. Buncombe 1 (Ferguson)-W North Buncombe Park 1 (U8)
Sat. Mar. 29, 2014 03:00 PM Enka 2 (Cook)-R Roberson 2 (Love)-S Biltmore/JBL 1D
Sat. Mar. 29, 2014 04:30 PM Enka 3 (Anderson)-R Asheville 8 (White)-R Biltmore/JBL 1C
Sat. Mar. 29, 2014 04:30 PM Swain (Black) Madison 1 (Wyatt)-W Biltmore/JBL 1E
Sat. Mar. 29, 2014 04:30 PM Roberson 4 (Henry)-S Asheville 1 (Dew)-R Biltmore/JBL 1B
Sat. Mar. 29, 2014 04:30 PM Roberson 5 (Boggs)-S Reynolds 2 (Haynes)-S Biltmore/JBL 1D
Sat. Mar. 29, 2014 04:30 PM Owen 3 (Edwards)-S Asheville 7 (Williams)-R Biltmore/JBL 1A
Sat. Mar. 29, 2014 04:30 PM Asheville 3 (Bartlett)-R Madison 2 (Wallin)-W North Buncombe Park 1 (U8)
Sat. Mar. 29, 2014 06:00 PM Asheville 4 (Plaehn)-R Reynolds 5 (Brown)-S Biltmore/JBL 1D
Sat. Mar. 29, 2014 06:00 PM Owen 1 (Graham)-S Roberson 3 (Cooper)-S Biltmore/JBL 1C
Sat. Mar. 29, 2014 06:00 PM Asheville 2 (Jamerman)-R N. Buncombe 4-W North Buncombe Park 1 (U8)
Sat. Mar. 29, 2014 06:00 PM Owen 4 (Walton)-S N. Buncombe 2 (Atkins)-W Biltmore/JBL 1B
Sat. Mar. 29, 2014 06:00 PM Erwin 2 (Poole)-W Reynolds 4 (Green)-S Biltmore/JBL 1A
Sat. Mar. 29, 2014 06:00 PM Asheville 6 (Brasch)-R Reynolds 1 (Reimels)-S Biltmore/JBL 1E
Sat. Apr. 05, 2014 03:00 PM N. Buncombe 1 (Ferguson)-W Owen 2 (Fairbairn)-S Biltmore/JBL 1C
Sat. Apr. 05, 2014 03:00 PM Erwin 1 (Robinson)-W Reynolds 3 (McCormack)-S Biltmore/JBL 1A
Sat. Apr. 05, 2014 03:00 PM Swain 1 (Maroon) Roberson 2 (Love)-S Biltmore/JBL 1E
Sat. Apr. 05, 2014 03:00 PM Swain 2 (White) Roberson 1 (Reese)-S Biltmore/JBL 1D
Sat. Apr. 05, 2014 03:00 PM Roberson 6 (Foster)-S Enka 1 (Boan-Lenzo)-R Biltmore/JBL 1B
Sat. Apr. 05, 2014 03:00 PM Enka 2 (Cook)-R N. Buncombe 3 (Garden)-W North Buncombe Park 1 (U8)
Sat. Apr. 05, 2014 04:30 PM Asheville 1 (Dew)-R Madison 1 (Wyatt)-W North Buncombe Park 1 (U8)
Sat. Apr. 05, 2014 04:30 PM Owen 3 (Edwards)-S Roberson 5 (Boggs)-S Biltmore/JBL 1E
Sat. Apr. 05, 2014 04:30 PM Roberson 4 (Henry)-S Swain (Black) Biltmore/JBL 1B
Sat. Apr. 05, 2014 04:30 PM Asheville 3 (Bartlett)-R Asheville 8 (White)-R Biltmore/JBL 1A
Sat. Apr. 05, 2014 04:30 PM Madison 2 (Wallin)-W Enka 3 (Anderson)-R Biltmore/JBL 1D
Sat. Apr. 05, 2014 04:30 PM Asheville 7 (Williams)-R Reynolds 2 (Haynes)-S Biltmore/JBL 1C
Sat. Apr. 05, 2014 06:00 PM Asheville 4 (Plaehn)-R Asheville 2 (Jamerman)-R Biltmore/JBL 1A
Sat. Apr. 05, 2014 06:00 PM Reynolds 4 (Green)-S Reynolds 1 (Reimels)-S Biltmore/JBL 1C
Sat. Apr. 05, 2014 06:00 PM Roberson 3 (Cooper)-S Erwin 2 (Poole)-W Biltmore/JBL 1D
Sat. Apr. 05, 2014 06:00 PM Owen 1 (Graham)-S N. Buncombe 4-W Biltmore/JBL 1B
Sat. Apr. 05, 2014 06:00 PM N. Buncombe 2 (Atkins)-W Asheville 6 (Brasch)-R North Buncombe Park 1 (U8)
Sat. Apr. 05, 2014 06:00 PM Owen 4 (Walton)-S Reynolds 5 (Brown)-S Biltmore/JBL 1E
Sat. Apr. 12, 2014 03:00 PM Reynolds 3 (McCormack)-S Enka 2 (Cook)-R Biltmore/JBL 1E
Sat. Apr. 12, 2014 03:00 PM Owen 2 (Fairbairn)-S Swain 2 (White) Biltmore/JBL 1A
Sat. Apr. 12, 2014 03:00 PM Roberson 1 (Reese)-S N. Buncombe 1 (Ferguson)-W Biltmore/JBL 1B
Sat. Apr. 12, 2014 03:00 PM N. Buncombe 3 (Garden)-W Erwin 1 (Robinson)-W North Buncombe Park 1 (U8)
Sat. Apr. 12, 2014 03:00 PM Swain 1 (Maroon) Roberson 6 (Foster)-S Biltmore/JBL 1D
Sat. Apr. 12, 2014 03:00 PM Roberson 2 (Love)-S Enka 1 (Boan-Lenzo)-R Biltmore/JBL 1C
Sat. Apr. 12, 2014 04:30 PM Enka 3 (Anderson)-R Owen 3 (Edwards)-S Biltmore/JBL 1A
Sat. Apr. 12, 2014 04:30 PM Reynolds 2 (Haynes)-S Asheville 1 (Dew)-R Biltmore/JBL 1C
Sat. Apr. 12, 2014 04:30 PM Roberson 5 (Boggs)-S Madison 1 (Wyatt)-W Biltmore/JBL 1E
Sat. Apr. 12, 2014 04:30 PM Asheville 8 (White)-R Madison 2 (Wallin)-W North Buncombe Park 1 (U8)
Sat. Apr. 12, 2014 04:30 PM Asheville 7 (Williams)-R Roberson 4 (Henry)-S Biltmore/JBL 1D
Sat. Apr. 12, 2014 04:30 PM Swain (Black) Asheville 3 (Bartlett)-R Biltmore/JBL 1B
Sat. Apr. 12, 2014 06:00 PM Reynolds 1 (Reimels)-S N. Buncombe 4-W Biltmore/JBL 1C
Sat. Apr. 12, 2014 06:00 PM Asheville 4 (Plaehn)-R Owen 1 (Graham)-S Biltmore/JBL 1D
Sat. Apr. 12, 2014 06:00 PM Asheville 6 (Brasch)-R Reynolds 4 (Green)-S Biltmore/JBL 1B
Sat. Apr. 12, 2014 06:00 PM Owen 4 (Walton)-S Roberson 3 (Cooper)-S Biltmore/JBL 1E
Sat. Apr. 12, 2014 06:00 PM Reynolds 5 (Brown)-S Erwin 2 (Poole)-W Biltmore/JBL 1A
Sat. Apr. 12, 2014 06:00 PM N. Buncombe 2 (Atkins)-W Asheville 2 (Jamerman)-R North Buncombe Park 1 (U8)
Sat. Apr. 26, 2014 03:00 PM Roberson 6 (Foster)-S Enka 2 (Cook)-R Biltmore/JBL 1D
Sat. Apr. 26, 2014 03:00 PM Roberson 1 (Reese)-S Reynolds 3 (McCormack)-S Biltmore/JBL 1B
Sat. Apr. 26, 2014 03:00 PM Owen 2 (Fairbairn)-S Erwin 1 (Robinson)-W Biltmore/JBL 1A
Sat. Apr. 26, 2014 03:00 PM Roberson 2 (Love)-S Swain 2 (White) Biltmore/JBL 1C
Sat. Apr. 26, 2014 03:00 PM Swain 1 (Maroon) N. Buncombe 1 (Ferguson)-W Biltmore/JBL 1E
Sat. Apr. 26, 2014 03:00 PM Enka 1 (Boan-Lenzo)-R N. Buncombe 3 (Garden)-W North Buncombe Park 1 (U8)
Sat. Apr. 26, 2014 04:30 PM Swain (Black) Asheville 1 (Dew)-R Biltmore/JBL 1D
Sat. Apr. 26, 2014 04:30 PM Madison 1 (Wyatt)-W Madison 2 (Wallin)-W North Buncombe Park 1 (U8)
Sat. Apr. 26, 2014 04:30 PM Roberson 5 (Boggs)-S Asheville 7 (Williams)-R Biltmore/JBL 1C
Sat. Apr. 26, 2014 04:30 PM Roberson 4 (Henry)-S Owen 3 (Edwards)-S Biltmore/JBL 1A
Sat. Apr. 26, 2014 04:30 PM Asheville 8 (White)-R Reynolds 2 (Haynes)-S Biltmore/JBL 1E
Sat. Apr. 26, 2014 04:30 PM Enka 3 (Anderson)-R Asheville 3 (Bartlett)-R Biltmore/JBL 1B
Sat. Apr. 26, 2014 06:00 PM Reynolds 4 (Green)-S Owen 4 (Walton)-S Biltmore/JBL 1E
Sat. Apr. 26, 2014 06:00 PM Asheville 2 (Jamerman)-R Owen 1 (Graham)-S Biltmore/JBL 1C
Sat. Apr. 26, 2014 06:00 PM Reynolds 1 (Reimels)-S Reynolds 5 (Brown)-S Biltmore/JBL 1B
Sat. Apr. 26, 2014 06:00 PM N. Buncombe 4-W N. Buncombe 2 (Atkins)-W North Buncombe Park 1 (U8)
Sat. Apr. 26, 2014 06:00 PM Erwin 2 (Poole)-W Asheville 4 (Plaehn)-R Biltmore/JBL 1D
Sat. Apr. 26, 2014 06:00 PM Roberson 3 (Cooper)-S Asheville 6 (Brasch)-R Biltmore/JBL 1A
Sat. May. 03, 2014 03:00 PM Roberson 2 (Love)-S Erwin 1 (Robinson)-W Biltmore/JBL 1C
Sat. May. 03, 2014 03:00 PM N. Buncombe 1 (Ferguson)-W N. Buncombe 3 (Garden)-W North Buncombe Park 1 (U8)
Sat. May. 03, 2014 03:00 PM Reynolds 3 (McCormack)-S Owen 2 (Fairbairn)-S Biltmore/JBL 1D
Sat. May. 03, 2014 03:00 PM Enka 1 (Boan-Lenzo)-R Enka 2 (Cook)-R Biltmore/JBL 1E
Sat. May. 03, 2014 03:00 PM Swain 2 (White) Roberson 6 (Foster)-S Biltmore/JBL 1B
Sat. May. 03, 2014 03:00 PM Roberson 1 (Reese)-S Swain 1 (Maroon) Biltmore/JBL 1A
Sat. May. 03, 2014 04:30 PM Enka 3 (Anderson)-R Roberson 5 (Boggs)-S Biltmore/JBL 1B
Sat. May. 03, 2014 04:30 PM Asheville 3 (Bartlett)-R Asheville 7 (Williams)-R North Buncombe Park 1 (U8)
Sat. May. 03, 2014 04:30 PM Asheville 1 (Dew)-R Asheville 8 (White)-R Biltmore/JBL 1A
Sat. May. 03, 2014 04:30 PM Reynolds 2 (Haynes)-S Owen 3 (Edwards)-S Biltmore/JBL 1E
Sat. May. 03, 2014 04:30 PM Madison 1 (Wyatt)-W Roberson 4 (Henry)-S Biltmore/JBL 1C
Sat. May. 03, 2014 04:30 PM Madison 2 (Wallin)-W Swain (Black) Biltmore/JBL 1D
Sat. May. 03, 2014 06:00 PM Reynolds 1 (Reimels)-S Asheville 4 (Plaehn)-R Biltmore/JBL 1C
Sat. May. 03, 2014 06:00 PM Roberson 3 (Cooper)-S N. Buncombe 2 (Atkins)-W Biltmore/JBL 1D
Sat. May. 03, 2014 06:00 PM Reynolds 5 (Brown)-S Asheville 2 (Jamerman)-R Biltmore/JBL 1A
Sat. May. 03, 2014 06:00 PM Erwin 2 (Poole)-W Asheville 6 (Brasch)-R North Buncombe Park 1 (U8)
Sat. May. 03, 2014 06:00 PM Reynolds 4 (Green)-S N. Buncombe 4-W Biltmore/JBL 1E
Sat. May. 03, 2014 06:00 PM Owen 1 (Graham)-S Owen 4 (Walton)-S Biltmore/JBL 1B
Sat. May. 10, 2014 03:00 PM Owen 2 (Fairbairn)-S N. Buncombe 3 (Garden)-W Biltmore/JBL 1E
Sat. May. 10, 2014 03:00 PM Roberson 2 (Love)-S Roberson 1 (Reese)-S Biltmore/JBL 1C
Sat. May. 10, 2014 03:00 PM Swain 1 (Maroon) Enka 1 (Boan-Lenzo)-R Biltmore/JBL 1B
Sat. May. 10, 2014 03:00 PM Swain 2 (White) Reynolds 3 (McCormack)-S Biltmore/JBL 1A
Sat. May. 10, 2014 03:00 PM Erwin 1 (Robinson)-W Roberson 6 (Foster)-S Biltmore/JBL 1D
Sat. May. 10, 2014 03:00 PM N. Buncombe 1 (Ferguson)-W Enka 2 (Cook)-R North Buncombe Park 1 (U8)
Sat. May. 10, 2014 04:30 PM Asheville 7 (Williams)-R Enka 3 (Anderson)-R Biltmore/JBL 1B
Sat. May. 10, 2014 04:30 PM Reynolds 2 (Haynes)-S Swain (Black) Biltmore/JBL 1E
Sat. May. 10, 2014 04:30 PM Owen 3 (Edwards)-S Asheville 8 (White)-R Biltmore/JBL 1D
Sat. May. 10, 2014 04:30 PM Madison 2 (Wallin)-W Roberson 4 (Henry)-S Biltmore/JBL 1C
Sat. May. 10, 2014 04:30 PM Asheville 1 (Dew)-R Roberson 5 (Boggs)-S Biltmore/JBL 1A
Sat. May. 10, 2014 04:30 PM Madison 1 (Wyatt)-W Asheville 3 (Bartlett)-R North Buncombe Park 1 (U8)
Sat. May. 10, 2014 06:00 PM Asheville 2 (Jamerman)-R Reynolds 1 (Reimels)-S Biltmore/JBL 1D
Sat. May. 10, 2014 06:00 PM Reynolds 4 (Green)-S Roberson 3 (Cooper)-S Biltmore/JBL 1A
Sat. May. 10, 2014 06:00 PM Reynolds 5 (Brown)-S N. Buncombe 2 (Atkins)-W Biltmore/JBL 1B
Sat. May. 10, 2014 06:00 PM Asheville 6 (Brasch)-R Owen 1 (Graham)-S Biltmore/JBL 1C
Sat. May. 10, 2014 06:00 PM N. Buncombe 4-W Asheville 4 (Plaehn)-R North Buncombe Park 1 (U8)
Sat. May. 10, 2014 06:00 PM Owen 4 (Walton)-S Erwin 2 (Poole)-W Biltmore/JBL 1E