U9 Coed Schedule

Spring 2014

 

 

Date Start Time Home Team Away Team Field
Sat. Mar. 15, 2014 04:30 PM Asheville 3 (Hannah)-R Erwin (Penland)-W Biltmore/JBL 3B
Sat. Mar. 15, 2014 04:30 PM N. Buncombe 2 (Roane)-W Asheville 1 (Best)-R North Buncombe Park 2 (U10)
Sat. Mar. 15, 2014 04:30 PM Roberson 1 (Cooper)-S N. Buncombe 1 (Mills)-W Biltmore/JBL 3D
Sat. Mar. 15, 2014 04:30 PM Enka 2 (Berndt)-R Enka 1 (Dangerfield)-R BCSP 3A
Sat. Mar. 15, 2014 04:30 PM Owen (Runyon)-S Roberson 2 (McDonald)-S Biltmore/JBL 3A
Sat. Mar. 15, 2014 04:30 PM Asheville 2 (Godley)-R Reynolds (Common)-S Biltmore/JBL 3C
Sat. Mar. 22, 2014 04:30 PM N. Buncombe 1 (Mills)-W Erwin (Penland)-W North Buncombe Park 2 (U10)
Sat. Mar. 22, 2014 04:30 PM Asheville 2 (Godley)-R N. Buncombe 2 (Roane)-W Biltmore/JBL 3A
Sat. Mar. 22, 2014 04:30 PM Asheville 3 (Hannah)-R Owen (Runyon)-S Biltmore/JBL 3C
Sat. Mar. 22, 2014 04:30 PM Roberson 2 (McDonald)-S Enka 1 (Dangerfield)-R Biltmore/JBL 3D
Sat. Mar. 22, 2014 04:30 PM Roberson 1 (Cooper)-S Reynolds (Common)-S Biltmore/JBL 3B
Sat. Mar. 22, 2014 04:30 PM Asheville 1 (Best)-R Enka 2 (Berndt)-R BCSP 3A
Sat. Mar. 29, 2014 04:30 PM Enka 1 (Dangerfield)-R Asheville 1 (Best)-R Biltmore/JBL 3A
Sat. Mar. 29, 2014 04:30 PM N. Buncombe 1 (Mills)-W Owen (Runyon)-S Biltmore/JBL 3D
Sat. Mar. 29, 2014 04:30 PM Erwin (Penland)-W Asheville 2 (Godley)-R North Buncombe Park 2 (U10)
Sat. Mar. 29, 2014 04:30 PM Roberson 1 (Cooper)-S N. Buncombe 2 (Roane)-W Biltmore/JBL 3C
Sat. Mar. 29, 2014 04:30 PM Asheville 3 (Hannah)-R Enka 2 (Berndt)-R BCSP 3A
Sat. Mar. 29, 2014 04:30 PM Roberson 2 (McDonald)-S Reynolds (Common)-S Biltmore/JBL 3B
Sat. Apr. 05, 2014 03:00 PM Asheville 3 (Hannah)-R Asheville 2 (Godley)-R North Buncombe Park 2 (U10)
Sat. Apr. 05, 2014 04:30 PM Enka 1 (Dangerfield)-R Reynolds (Common)-S Biltmore/JBL 3C
Sat. Apr. 05, 2014 04:30 PM Erwin (Penland)-W Roberson 1 (Cooper)-S BCSP 3A
Sat. Apr. 05, 2014 04:30 PM Enka 2 (Berndt)-R N. Buncombe 2 (Roane)-W Biltmore/JBL 3D
Sat. Apr. 05, 2014 04:30 PM Roberson 2 (McDonald)-S N. Buncombe 1 (Mills)-W North Buncombe Park 2 (U10)
Sat. Apr. 05, 2014 04:30 PM Asheville 1 (Best)-R Owen (Runyon)-S Biltmore/JBL 3B
Sat. Apr. 12, 2014 04:30 PM N. Buncombe 2 (Roane)-W Asheville 3 (Hannah)-R North Buncombe Park 2 (U10)
Sat. Apr. 12, 2014 04:30 PM Erwin (Penland)-W Enka 1 (Dangerfield)-R BCSP 3A
Sat. Apr. 12, 2014 04:30 PM N. Buncombe 1 (Mills)-W Enka 2 (Berndt)-R Biltmore/JBL 3C
Sat. Apr. 12, 2014 04:30 PM Owen (Runyon)-S Asheville 2 (Godley)-R Biltmore/JBL 3A
Sat. Apr. 12, 2014 04:30 PM Roberson 2 (McDonald)-S Roberson 1 (Cooper)-S Biltmore/JBL 3D
Sat. Apr. 12, 2014 04:30 PM Reynolds (Common)-S Asheville 1 (Best)-R Biltmore/JBL 3B
Sat. Apr. 26, 2014 12:00 PM Enka 1 (Dangerfield)-R Asheville 3 (Hannah)-R Biltmore/JBL 3A
Sat. Apr. 26, 2014 04:30 PM Asheville 2 (Godley)-R Roberson 1 (Cooper)-S Biltmore/JBL 3A
Sat. Apr. 26, 2014 04:30 PM Owen (Runyon)-S Enka 2 (Berndt)-R Biltmore/JBL 3C
Sat. Apr. 26, 2014 04:30 PM N. Buncombe 2 (Roane)-W Roberson 2 (McDonald)-S Biltmore/JBL 3B
Sat. Apr. 26, 2014 04:30 PM Reynolds (Common)-S Erwin (Penland)-W Biltmore/JBL 3D
Sat. Apr. 26, 2014 04:30 PM N. Buncombe 1 (Mills)-W Asheville 1 (Best)-R North Buncombe Park 2 (U10)
Sat. May. 03, 2014 04:30 PM N. Buncombe 2 (Roane)-W N. Buncombe 1 (Mills)-W Biltmore/JBL 3A
Sat. May. 03, 2014 04:30 PM Reynolds (Common)-S Owen (Runyon)-S Biltmore/JBL 3C
Sat. May. 03, 2014 04:30 PM Roberson 1 (Cooper)-S Asheville 3 (Hannah)-R North Buncombe Park 2 (U10)
Sat. May. 03, 2014 04:30 PM Asheville 2 (Godley)-R Enka 1 (Dangerfield)-R Biltmore/JBL 3B
Sat. May. 03, 2014 04:30 PM Asheville 1 (Best)-R Erwin (Penland)-W BCSP 3A
Sat. May. 03, 2014 04:30 PM Enka 2 (Berndt)-R Roberson 2 (McDonald)-S Biltmore/JBL 3D
Sat. May. 10, 2014 03:00 PM Enka 1 (Dangerfield)-R N. Buncombe 1 (Mills)-W North Buncombe Park 2 (U10)
Sat. May. 10, 2014 04:30 PM Enka 2 (Berndt)-R Roberson 1 (Cooper)-S Biltmore/JBL 3D
Sat. May. 10, 2014 04:30 PM Erwin (Penland)-W Roberson 2 (McDonald)-S BCSP 3A
Sat. May. 10, 2014 04:30 PM Owen (Runyon)-S N. Buncombe 2 (Roane)-W Biltmore/JBL 3C
Sat. May. 10, 2014 04:30 PM Reynolds (Common)-S Asheville 3 (Hannah)-R Biltmore/JBL 3B
Sat. May. 10, 2014 04:30 PM Asheville 1 (Best)-R Asheville 2 (Godley)-R Biltmore/JBL 3A