HFC Academy Boys’ Schedules

*WILL BE UPDATED EACH WEEK BY THURSDAY EVENING

Saturday
May 17, 2014

*Please make sure your player arrives at least 20 mins prior to his/her scheduled time slot.
*Please make sure your player has both jerseys (red & black) with them.

SCHEDULE

Time Field Red Black Level
 . . . . .

Marathon Games schedule will be posted at the event.  PLEASE REMEMBER TO WEAR RED SOCKS, BLACK SHORTS AND BLACK JERSEY!

 

ROSTER

Level First Last Team
U9B Yohanes A U9B CREW
U9B Cesar A U9B FIRE
U9B carson A U9B UNION
U9B Joseph B OUT
U9B Xander B OUT
U9B Elliott B U9B CREW
U9B Andrew B U9B CREW
U9B Luke B U9B REVOLUTION
U9B Amrit B U9B UNION
U9B Tyler "Wyatt" B U9B DYNAMO
U9B Ayden C U9B DYNAMO
U9B Carter C U9B FIRE
U9B Jesse C U9B DYNAMO
U9B Elias D U9B FIRE
U9B Bradyn F U9B CREW
U9B Gabriel F U9B FIRE
U9B Beau  F U9B DYNAMO
U9B Chase G U9B FIRE
U9B Alejandro G U9B CREW
U9B Kevin G U9B CREW
U9B Stephen G U9B UNION
U9B Sean G U9B DYNAMO
U9B Benjamin G U9B CREW
U9B Alexi H U9B UNION
U9B William H U9B DYNAMO
U9B Teddy H U9B FIRE
U9B Harris  I U9B CREW
U9B Ayden K U9B REVOLUTION
U9B cade L U9B CREW
U9B John L U9B FIRE
U9B Ethan L U9B UNION
U9B Andrew "Duggan" L OUT
U9B Finnian M U9B DYNAMO
U9B Julian M U9B FIRE
U9B Christopher Ma U9B REVOLUTION
U9B William "Gant" M U9B FIRE
U9B Christopher Me U9B REVOLUTION
U9B Kyle M U9B DYNAMO
U9B William "Oliver" M U9B UNION
U9B max M OUT  
U9B Todd "TR" N U9B CREW
U9B John N U9B DYNAMO
U9B Shan P U9B REVOLUTION
U9B Cashion P U9B UNION
U9B Charlie P OUT
U9B Noah R U9B DYNAMO
U9B Thomas R U9B UNION
U9B David R OUT
U9B Holden R U9B DYNAMO
U9B Andrew S U9B UNION
U9B Elliott S OUT
U9B Alden S U9B REVOLUTION
U9B Waker S OUT 
U9B Henry S U9B REVOLUTION
U9B Parker S U9B REVOLUTION
U9B Harrison "McKee" T U9B UNION
U9B Jack T U9B REVOLUTION
U9B Thomas "Santhi" T U9B FIRE
U9B jesus V U9B REVOLUTION
U9B Gus W U9B FIRE
U9B Aiden W U9B UNION
U9B Winter W U9B REVOLUTION
U10B Franklin  B U10B TIMBERS
U10B Jack B U10B SOUNDERS
U10B Gabriel B OUT
U10B Caleb C U10B SOUNDERS
U10B Avery C U10B TIMBERS
U10B Sawyer C U10B GALAXY
U10B Thomas D OUT
U10B Yovany D U10B GALAXY
U10B Oren D U10B GALAXY
U10B Coulson D U10B RAPIDS
U10B Bradley  F U10B RAPIDS
U10B Benjamin F U10B TIMBERS
U10B Samuel F U10B GALAXY
U10B Asher G U10B GALAXY
U10B Edgar G U10B TIMBERS
U10B Jasper G U10B TIMBERS
U10B Jonathan G U10B RAPIDS
U10B Tyler G OUT
U10B Clayton G U10B RAPIDS
U10B Samuel G U10B TIMBERS
U10B Max H OUT
U10B Marshall H U10B GALAXY
U10B Charles "Baden"  H U10B TIMBERS
U10B alexander H U10B GALAXY
U10B Charlie H U10B SOUNDERS
U10B Tobe K U10B RAPIDS
U10B Ryan K U10B TIMBERS
U10B Henry L U10B SOUNDERS
U10B Derek M OUT
U10B Kishan P U10B SOUNDERS
U10B Caeden P U10B SOUNDERS
U10B Gabriel P U10B GALAXY
U10B Josue Q U10B TIMBERS
U10B Nikolaus R U10B RAPIDS
U10B Carson R U10B GALAXY
U10B Conner R U10B SOUNDERS
U10B Zack S U10B RAPIDS
U10B Bharaeva S U10B SOUNDERS
U10B Leif S U10B RAPIDS
U10B Daniel S U10B TIMBERS
U10B Damon S U10B RAPIDS
U10B Morrison S U10B RAPIDS
U10B Isaac W U10B GALAXY
U10B Solomon Y U10B SOUNDERS