HFC Academy Boys’ Schedules

*WILL BE UPDATED EACH WEEK BY THURSDAY EVENING

Saturday
October 25, 2014

*Please make sure your player arrives at least 20 mins prior to his/her scheduled time slot.
*Please make sure your player has both jerseys (red & black) with them

 

SCHEDULE

Time Field Red Black Level
8:00AM JBL 3 A Newcastle Everton U9 Boys
8:00AM JBL 3 C Athletico (2 games) Sevilla U10 Boys
9:05AM JBL 3 A Liverpool Tottenham U9 Boys
9:05AM JBL 3 C Athletico (2 games) Barcelona U10 Boys
9:05AM JBL 3 B Espanyol Valencia U10 Boys
10:10AM JBL 3 A Arsenal Chelsea U9 Boys
10:10AM JBL 3 C Revolution Dynamo (2 Games) U9/10 Girls
11:15AM JBL 3 A DC United Dynamo (2 Games) U9/10 Girls

 

ROSTER

Level First Last Team
U9 Boys Ben Campbell Newcastle
U9 Boys Jacob Asbill OUT
U9 Boys Mason  Atwater Everton
U9 Boys Giannis Barlas Liverpool
U9 Boys Jonah Baudrand OUT
U9 Boys Cody (James) Black Tottenham
U9 Boys Hollin Brasch OUT
U9 Boys Nathan Burgin Arsenal
U9 Boys Zeke  Butler-Stone Chelsea
U9 Boys bradley campbell OUT
U9 Boys Elijah Caro Newcastle
U9 Boys Jair Chagala OUT
U9 Boys Dylan Clark Everton
U9 Boys Wesley Cooper OUT
U9 Boys Nicolas Costache OUT
U9 Boys Iain Coxe Liverpool
U9 Boys Tanner Cumbow Tottenham
U9 Boys Lee Currens Arsenal
U9 Boys Patterson Dew Chelsea
U9 Boys Jackson eaton OUT
U9 Boys Teamo Emile Newcastle
U9 Boys Sam  Fairbairn OUT
U9 Boys Benjamin Fedder Everton
U9 Boys Samuel Feinberg Liverpool
U9 Boys Daniel Foster OUT
U9 Boys Aidan Gillespie Tottenham
U9 Boys William V (Quinn) Graham Newcastle
U9 Boys Bryce Hanna Everton
U9 Boys Eli Haynes OUT
U9 Boys Nathan Henry OUT
U9 Boys Isaac Hopkins OUT
U9 Boys Elias  Ingram Newcastle
U9 Boys Samuel Jamerman Everton
U9 Boys Jonathan Jimenez-Hernandez Liverpool
U9 Boys Jacob kavanaugh Tottenham
U9 Boys Gabe Kirsch Arsenal
U9 Boys Elliott Kohn Chelsea
U9 Boys Jackson Lee OUT
U9 Boys Christian Lewis Newcastle
U9 Boys Giovanni Limon Chelsea
U9 Boys Nash Lister Liverpool
U9 Boys Chase Locascio Arsenal
U9 Boys Wyatt Love Arsenal
U9 Boys Stewart Matlick Chelsea
U9 Boys Ethan McCombs Arsenal
U9 Boys Ian McDougald Everton
U9 Boys Steely Minaudo Liverpool
U9 Boys Benjamin Nus Tottenham
U9 Boys Espen Raustol Arsenal
U9 Boys Derek Ray Chelsea
U9 Boys Connor Reese Newcastle
U9 Boys wyatt reimels Everton
U9 Boys Thomas "Quinn" Roberts Liverpool
U9 Boys Konner Robinson Tottenham
U9 Boys Pierce Ruch OUT
U9 Boys Wesley Rumbough OUT
U9 Boys Will Sanders OUT
U9 Boys Nathan Schlecht OUT
U9 Boys Hank Schuelke Arsenal
U9 Boys Cole Schwarz Chelsea
U9 Boys judah scott Newcastle
U9 Boys Cameron Shook OUT
U9 Boys Drystan Stewart Everton
U9 Boys Caleb  Trunnell Liverpool
U9 Boys Henry Wilder OUT
U9 Boys Josiah Wilder Tottenham
U10 Boys Yohanes Abbott Sevilla
U10 Boys Cesar Alcantara-Salas Sevilla
U10 Boys Case Alexander Barcelona
U10 Boys xander barber OUT
U10 Boys Elliott Baumrind OUT
U10 Boys Luke Bonesteel Athletico (2 Games)
U10 Boys Tyler Brown Espanyol
U10 Boys Ayden Colon OUT
U10 Boys Benjamin Cooper OUT
U10 Boys Elias Diavatis Valencia
U10 Boys Dylan  DiYeso Sevilla
U10 Boys Nolan Dunlap Sevilla
U10 Boys Beck Erskine OUT
U10 Boys Bradyn Fey OUT
U10 Boys Chase Gall Barcelona
U10 Boys Alejandro Garces Athletico (2 Games)
U10 Boys Kevin Gaspar Espanyol
U10 Boys Griffin Gibson Valencia
U10 Boys Kyan  Gielow Sevilla
U10 Boys Stephen Gillette OUT
U10 Boys Jarod Glenn Sevilla
U10 Boys Sean Green Barcelona
U10 Boys Benjamin Gregory Athletico (2 Games)
U10 Boys Alexander Haynes OUT
U10 Boys William Henry Sevilla
U10 Boys Kaelan Hinz Valencia
U10 Boys Teddy Howell OUT
U10 Boys fernando juarez OUT
U10 Boys Cooper King OUT
U10 Boys ayden krause Barcelona
U10 Boys Jack Lackey OUT
U10 Boys Jackson Lovoy Espanyol
U10 Boys Andrew Luck Barcelona
U10 Boys Nino Luther OUT
U10 Boys Dylan Machi Athletico (2 Games)
U10 Boys Finnian Mahoney Espanyol
U10 Boys Julian Martin Valencia
U10 Boys Christopher Martinez Athletico (2 Games)
U10 Boys Christopher  Menough  Sevilla
U10 Boys Kyle Miller Barcelona
U10 Boys Griffin Moyers Athletico (2 Games)
U10 Boys Gavin Murray OUT
U10 Boys Jesse Patete Espanyol
U10 Boys landon petty Valencia
U10 Boys Cashion Porter-Shirley Barcelona
U10 Boys Noah Ramm OUT
U10 Boys edward  ramos OUT
U10 Boys Jack Rheney Espanyol
U10 Boys Ethan Rose OUT
U10 Boys Holden Rosse Barcelona
U10 Boys Oliver Runkle OUT
U10 Boys Kai Runyon Athletico (2 Games)
U10 Boys Tobias Schuetze Espanyol
U10 Boys Elliot Shelley Valencia
U10 Boys Alden Singer Valencia
U10 Boys Henry Stehling Valencia
U10 Boys Parker Stiles Barcelona
U10 Boys Thomas Turner OUT
U10 Boys Gus Walker OUT
U10 Boys Samuel Ward Athletico (2 Games)
U10 Boys Aiden Wise OUT
U10 Boys Winter Wood Espanyol