HFC Academy Girls’ Schedules

*WILL BE UPDATED EACH WEEK BY THURSDAY EVENING

Sunday
November 9, 2014

*Please make sure your player arrives at least 20 mins prior to his/her scheduled time slot.
*Please make sure your player has both jerseys (red & black) with them

 

SCHEDULE

Time Field Red Black Level
3:00PM JBL 3A Arsenal Chelsea U9 Boys
3:00PM JBL 3C Newcastle Aston Villa U9 Boys
3:00PM JBL 3B Real Madrid Barcelona U10 Boys
4:05PM JBL 3A Liverpool  Manchester City U9 Boys
4:05PM JBL 3C Sevilla  Athletico U10 Boys
4:05PM JBL 3B Espanyol Villarreal U10 Boys
4:05PM JBL 3D Revolution Dynamo U10 Girls
5:10PM JBL 3A Everton Tottenham U9 Boys
5:10PM JBL 3C Valencia Deportivo U10 Boys
5:10PM JBL 3B Bayern Munich FC Koln (2 Games) U9 Girls
6:15PM JBL 3A Dortmond Shalke U9 Girls
6:15PM JBL 3C Stuttgart FC Koln (2 Games) U9 Girls
6:15PM JBL 3B Sporting DC United U10 Girls

 

ROSTER

Level First Last Team
U9 Girls Lila Allen FC Koln (2 games)
U9 Girls Macee Benfield Bayern Munich
U9 Girls Evie Bick Dortmond
U9 Girls Kasey Boyd Bayern Munich
U9 Girls Katie Brown Stuttgart
U9 Girls Eliza Buckner Bayern Munich
U9 Girls Peyton Douglas FC Koln (2 games)
U9 Girls Piper Esmon Dortmond
U9 Girls Lily Foo Shalke
U9 Girls Sarah Freeman Shalke
U9 Girls Kelly Gordon Bayern Munich
U9 Girls Clare Grant FC Koln (2 games)
U9 Girls Isabella Gualano Dortmond
U9 Girls Molly Hunt Shalke
U9 Girls Julie Janus Stuttgart
U9 Girls Angelina Jaremsek Bayern Munich
U9 Girls Holly Lanter FC Koln (2 games)
U9 Girls Anabel Leatherwood Dortmond
U9 Girls Annabelle Lichtenwald-Thomas Shalke
U9 Girls Alison Little Stuttgart
U9 Girls Shyla Lynch Bayern Munich
U9 Girls Ella Macpherson FC Koln (2 games)
U9 Girls Marianne Maxon Dortmond
U9 Girls Audrey Neel Shalke
U9 Girls Alise Owenby Stuttgart
U9 Girls Ashley Ramirez-Limon Stuttgart
U9 Girls Abby Reitzel FC Koln (2 games)
U9 Girls Juliette Roberts Dortmond
U9 Girls Olivia Roberts Shalke
U9 Girls Anna Sawdy Stuttgart
U9 Girls Avery Shipman Bayern Munich
U9 Girls Jesse Smith FC Koln (2 games)
U9 Girls Madeline Tate Dortmond
U9 Girls Frida Vassallo Shalke
U9 Girls Sofia volkomer Stuttgart
U9 Girls Katelin Wagner Shalke
U9 Girls Evan Wilker FC Koln (2 games)
U9 Girls Ella  Zivony Dortmond
U10 Girls Gracey Abernethy Revolution
U10 Girls Abby Baker Dynamo
U10 Girls Margaret Bourne Revolution
U10 Girls Klaire Brown Sporting
U10 Girls Michelle Cruz Dynamo
U10 Girls Hailey Downs DC United
U10 Girls Yanna Ehrsam Sporting
U10 Girls Carina Etheridge Revolution
U10 Girls Taylor George DC United
U10 Girls MONICA GUTIERREZ Sporting
U10 Girls Elise Hamner Dynamo
U10 Girls Zoe Holcombe DC United
U10 Girls Gracyn Honrado Sporting
U10 Girls jessica kelley Revolution
U10 Girls chloe  kort Dynamo
U10 Girls viviana Lopez-flores OUT
U10 Girls Anna  Mahar Revolution
U10 Girls mary mahar Dynamo
U10 Girls Mia McMurry OUT
U10 Girls Mattie Meguiar DC United
U10 Girls Alicia Nordmeyer Revolution
U10 Girls Jazmyne Parker Sporting
U10 Girls Emma Sevier DC United
U10 Girls Emma Sluder Sporting
U10 Girls Lauren Snedecor DC United
U10 Girls Caroline Stachura Sporting
U10 Girls Sacred Stone Dynamo
U10 Girls Abigail Summerlin Revolution
U10 Girls Sofia Szostczuk DC United
U10 Girls Ameyali Valseca Klingener Dynamo
U10 Girls Bella Vandersall OUT
U10 Girls Riley Waites Sporting
U10 Girls Reagan Webb DC United
U10 Girls Rachel White OUT
U10 Girls Charlotte Wilkerson Revolution