U7 Festival Schedule

Date Start Time Home Team Away Team Field
Sat. May 31, 2014 09:00 AM Storm (Leglise)-U7C Reynolds 2 (Hamilton/Brennan)-U7G Biltmore/JBL 1C
Sat. May 31, 2014 09:00 AM Green Flash (Dudley) U7C Madison (Bowles)-U7C Biltmore/JBL 1D
Sat. May 31, 2014 10:00 AM Madison (Bowles)-U7C Reynolds 2 (Hamilton/Brennan)-U7G Biltmore/JBL 1C
Sat. May 31, 2014 10:00 AM Storm (Leglise)-U7C Green Flash (Dudley) U7C Biltmore/JBL 1D
Sat. May 31, 2014 11:00 AM Storm (Leglise)-U7C Madison (Bowles)-U7C Biltmore/JBL 1C
Sat. May 31, 2014 11:00 AM Green Flash (Dudley) U7C Reynolds 2 (Hamilton/Brennan)-U7G Biltmore/JBL 1D

 

 

U8/9 Festival Schedule

 

Date Start Time Home Team Away Team Field
Sat. May 31, 2014 09:30 AM CDEW (Reese)-U8C Strikers (Trembeczki/Gentile)-U9G Biltmore/JBL 1C
Sat. May 31, 2014 09:30 AM Roberson 2 (Love)-U8C Asheville 1 (Ferraby)-U9G Biltmore/JBL 1D
Sat. May 31, 2014 09:30 AM Panthers (Cooper)-U8C Dragons (Hopkins)-U8C Biltmore/JBL 1E
Sat. May 31, 2014 10:30 AM Panthers (Cooper)-U8C Strikers (Trembeczki/Gentile)-U9G Biltmore/JBL 1C
Sat. May 31, 2014 10:30 AM Dragons (Hopkins)-U8C Asheville 1 (Ferraby)-U9G Biltmore/JBL 1D
Sat. May 31, 2014 10:30 AM CDEW (Reese)-U8C Roberson 2 (Love)-U8C Biltmore/JBL 1E
Sat. May 31, 2014 11:30 AM Asheville 1 (Ferraby)-U9G Strikers (Trembeczki/Gentile)-U9G Biltmore/JBL 1C
Sat. May 31, 2014 11:30 AM Panthers (Cooper)-U8C CDEW (Reese)-U8C Biltmore/JBL 1D
Sat. May 31, 2014 11:30 AM Dragons (Hopkins)-U8C Roberson 2 (Love)-U8C Biltmore/JBL 1E

 

 

U14 Tournament Schedule

Date Start Time Home Team Away Team Field
Sat. May 31, 2014 09:00 AM FC Arden (Lipsky)-U14C Asheville 1 (Mills)-U14C Biltmore/JBL 1A
Sat. May 31, 2014 09:00 AM Asheville 2 (Herr)-U14C Reynolds (Bradshaw)-U14C Biltmore/JBL 1B
Sat. May 31, 2014 10:00 AM FC Arden (Lipsky)-U14C Reynolds (Bradshaw)-U14C Biltmore/JBL 1A
Sat. May 31, 2014 10:00 AM Asheville 1 (Mills)-U14C Asheville 2 (Herr)-U14C Biltmore/JBL 1B
Sat. May 31, 2014 11:00 AM FC Arden (Lipsky)-U14C Asheville 2 (Herr)-U14C Biltmore/JBL 1A
Sat. May 31, 2014 11:00 AM Asheville 1 (Mills)-U14C Reynolds (Bradshaw)-U14C Biltmore/JBL 1B

Winner will be whoever has the most points in round robin play.