U10 Girl’s Schedule

Spring 2014

 

 

Date Start Time Home Team Away Team Field
Sat. Mar. 15, 2014 01:30 PM Asheville 2 (Faruq)-R Owen (Garcia)-S Biltmore/JBL 3D
Sat. Mar. 15, 2014 01:30 PM Roberson (Rudins)-S Go To Goal (Jackson)-W Biltmore/JBL 3A
Sat. Mar. 15, 2014 01:30 PM Reynolds (Owenby)-S BYE (No Game)  
Sat. Mar. 15, 2014 01:30 PM Enka (Todt)-R Asheville 1 (Lindsey)-R BCSP 3A
Sat. Mar. 15, 2014 01:30 PM N. Buncombe 2 (Katsigianis)-W N. Buncombe 1 (Moffatt)-W North Buncombe Park 2 (U10)
Sat. Mar. 22, 2014 01:30 PM N. Buncombe 1 (Moffatt)-W Go To Goal (Jackson)-W Biltmore/JBL 3D
Sat. Mar. 22, 2014 01:30 PM Reynolds (Owenby)-S Roberson (Rudins)-S Biltmore/JBL 3C
Sat. Mar. 22, 2014 01:30 PM N. Buncombe 2 (Katsigianis)-W BYE (No Game)  
Sat. Mar. 22, 2014 01:30 PM Asheville 2 (Faruq)-R Asheville 1 (Lindsey)-R Biltmore/JBL 3B
Sat. Mar. 22, 2014 01:30 PM Owen (Garcia)-S Enka (Todt)-R Biltmore/JBL 3A
Sat. Mar. 29, 2014 01:30 PM Go To Goal (Jackson)-W Enka (Todt)-R BCSP 3A
Sat. Mar. 29, 2014 01:30 PM Reynolds (Owenby)-S N. Buncombe 2 (Katsigianis)-W Biltmore/JBL 3D
Sat. Mar. 29, 2014 01:30 PM BYE (No Game) Asheville 2 (Faruq)-R  
Sat. Mar. 29, 2014 01:30 PM Asheville 1 (Lindsey)-R Roberson (Rudins)-S Biltmore/JBL 3A
Sat. Mar. 29, 2014 01:30 PM N. Buncombe 1 (Moffatt)-W Owen (Garcia)-S Biltmore/JBL 3B
Sat. Apr. 05, 2014 01:30 PM N. Buncombe 2 (Katsigianis)-W Go To Goal (Jackson)-W Biltmore/JBL 3A
Sat. Apr. 05, 2014 01:30 PM Owen (Garcia)-S Reynolds (Owenby)-S Biltmore/JBL 3D
Sat. Apr. 05, 2014 01:30 PM Asheville 1 (Lindsey)-R BYE (No Game)  
Sat. Apr. 05, 2014 01:30 PM Roberson (Rudins)-S Asheville 2 (Faruq)-R Biltmore/JBL 3C
Sat. Apr. 05, 2014 01:30 PM N. Buncombe 1 (Moffatt)-W Enka (Todt)-R Biltmore/JBL 3B
Sat. Apr. 12, 2014 01:30 PM Asheville 2 (Faruq)-R Reynolds (Owenby)-S Biltmore/JBL 3C
Sat. Apr. 12, 2014 01:30 PM Owen (Garcia)-S N. Buncombe 2 (Katsigianis)-W Biltmore/JBL 3A
Sat. Apr. 12, 2014 01:30 PM Go To Goal (Jackson)-W Asheville 1 (Lindsey)-R Biltmore/JBL 3B
Sat. Apr. 12, 2014 01:30 PM Enka (Todt)-R BYE (No Game)  
Sat. Apr. 12, 2014 01:30 PM Roberson (Rudins)-S N. Buncombe 1 (Moffatt)-W Biltmore/JBL 3D
Sat. Apr. 26, 2014 01:30 PM Asheville 2 (Faruq)-R Enka (Todt)-R Biltmore/JBL 3A
Sat. Apr. 26, 2014 01:30 PM Reynolds (Owenby)-S N. Buncombe 1 (Moffatt)-W Biltmore/JBL 3B
Sat. Apr. 26, 2014 01:30 PM Roberson (Rudins)-S N. Buncombe 2 (Katsigianis)-W Biltmore/JBL 3D
Sat. Apr. 26, 2014 01:30 PM Owen (Garcia)-S Asheville 1 (Lindsey)-R Biltmore/JBL 3C
Sat. May. 03, 2014 01:30 PM Owen (Garcia)-S Roberson (Rudins)-S Biltmore/JBL 3B
Sat. May. 03, 2014 01:30 PM Enka (Todt)-R Reynolds (Owenby)-S Biltmore/JBL 3D
Sat. May. 03, 2014 01:30 PM N. Buncombe 1 (Moffatt)-W Asheville 2 (Faruq)-R North Buncombe Park 2 (U10)
Sat. May. 03, 2014 01:30 PM Asheville 1 (Lindsey)-R N. Buncombe 2 (Katsigianis)-W Biltmore/JBL 3A
Sat. May. 10, 2014 01:30 PM Asheville 1 (Lindsey)-R N. Buncombe 1 (Moffatt)-W North Buncombe Park 2 (U10)
Sat. May. 10, 2014 01:30 PM Reynolds (Owenby)-S Owen (Garcia)-S Biltmore/JBL 3D
Sat. May. 10, 2014 01:30 PM N. Buncombe 2 (Katsigianis)-W Asheville 2 (Faruq)-R Biltmore/JBL 3A
Sat. May. 10, 2014 01:30 PM Enka (Todt)-R Roberson (Rudins)-S BCSP 3A