U5 Schedule

Spring 2014

 

 

_
12-Apr
_
_
_
9:00
_
_
BCSP 4A
Antelopes 2 (Banchiere)
vs
Camels 2 (Doubraski)
BCSP 4A
Chameleons 1 (Feste)
vs
Gazelles 2 (Lamb)
_
_
_
_
BCSP 4B
Gazelles 1 (Cyrus)
vs
Llamas 2 (Balken)
BCSP 4B
Meerkats 2 (Littlejohn)
vs
Pandas 1 (Lanning)
_
_
_
_
BCSP 4C
Parrots 1 (Bemis)
vs
Kangaroos 1 (Kurowski)
BCSP 4C
Robins 2 (Kirkpatrick)
vs
Sparrows 1
_
_
_
_
BCSP 4D
Antelopes 1 (Shade)
vs
Meerkats 1 (Ripley)
BCSP 4D
Kangaroos 2 (Smith)
vs
Sparrows 2 (Runyon)
_
_
_
_
_
10:30
_
_
BCSP 4A
Camels 1 (Hutchins)
vs
Chameleons 2 (Banks)
BCSP 4A
Iguanas 1 (Lister)
vs
Llamas 1
_
_
_
_
BCSP 4B
Monkeys 1 (Green)
vs
Pandas 2 (Carver)
BCSP 4B
Parrots 2 (Suess)
vs
Penguins 1 (Hyland)
_
_
_
_
BCSP 4C
Monkeys 2 ((White)
vs
Koalas 1 (Rogers)
BCSP 4C
Raccoons 1 (Stegall)
vs
Robins 1 (Boan-Lenzo)
_
_
_
_
BCSP 4D
Iguanas 2 (Stone)
vs
Koalas 2 (Rosfjord)
BCSP 4D
Penguins 2 (Locascio)
vs
Raccoons 2 (Reese)
_
26-Apr
_
_
_
9:00
_
_
BCSP 6A
Antelopes 2 (Banchiere)
vs
Chameleons 1 (Feste)
BCSP 6A
Camels 2 (Doubraski)
vs
Gazelles 2 (Lamb)
_
_
_
_
BCSP 6B
Gazelles 1 (Cyrus)
vs
Meerkats 2 (Littlejohn)
BCSP 6B
Llamas 2 (Balken)
vs
Pandas 1 (Lanning)
_
_
_
_
BCSP 6C
Parrots 1 (Bemis)
vs
Robins 2 (Kirkpatrick)
BCSP 6C
Kangaroos 1 (Kurowski)
vs
Sparrows 1
_
_
_
_
BCSP 6D
Antelopes 1 (Shade)
vs
Kangaroos 2 (Smith)
BCSP 6D
Meerkats 1 (Ripley)
vs
Sparrows 2 (Runyon)
_
10:30
_
_
BCSP 6A
Camels 1 (Hutchins)
vs
Iguanas 1 (Lister)
BCSP 6A
Chameleons 2 (Banks)
vs
Llamas 1
_
_
_
_
BCSP 6B
Monkeys 1 (Green)
vs
Parrots 2 (Suess)
BCSP 6B
Pandas 2 (Carver)
vs
Penguins 1 (Hyland)
_
_
_
_
BCSP 6C
Monkeys 2 ((White)
vs
Raccoons 1 (Stegall)
BCSP 6C
Koalas 1 (Rogers)
vs
Robins 1 (Boan-Lenzo)
_
_
_
_
BCSP 6D
Iguanas 2 (Stone)
vs
Penguins 2 (Locascio)
BCSP 6D
Koalas 2 (Rosfjord)
vs
Raccoons 2 (Reese)
_
3-May
_
_
_
9:00
_
_
BCSP 4A
Antelopes 2 (Banchiere)
vs
Gazelles 2 (Lamb)
BCSP 4A
Camels 2 (Doubraski)
vs
Chameleons 1 (Feste)
_
_
_
_
BCSP 4B
Gazelles 1 (Cyrus)
vs
Pandas 1 (Lanning)
BCSP 4B
Meerkats 2 (Littlejohn)
vs
Llamas 2 (Balken)
_
_
_
_
BCSP 4C
Parrots 1 (Bemis)
vs
Sparrows 1
BCSP 4C
Robins 2 (Kirkpatrick)
vs
Kangaroos 1 (Kurowski)
_
_
_
_
BCSP 4D
Antelopes 1 (Shade)
vs
Sparrows 2 (Runyon)
BCSP 4D
Kangaroos 2 (Smith)
vs
Meerkats 1 (Ripley)
 
10:30
_
_
BCSP 4A
Camels 1 (Hutchins)
vs
Llamas 1
BCSP 4A
Iguanas 1 (Lister)
vs
Chameleons 2 (Banks)
_
_
_
_
BCSP 4B
Monkeys 1 (Green)
vs
Penguins 1 (Hyland)
BCSP 4B
Parrots 2 (Suess)
vs
Pandas 2 (Carver)
_
_
_
_
BCSP 4C
Monkeys 2 ((White)
vs
Robins 1 (Boan-Lenzo)
BCSP 4C
Raccoons 1 (Stegall)
vs
Koalas 1 (Rogers)
_
_
_
_
BCSP 4D
Iguanas 2 (Stone)
vs
Raccoons 2 (Reese)
BCSP 4D
Penguins 2 (Locascio)
vs
Koalas 2 (Rosfjord)
 
10-May
 
 
_
9:00
_
_
BCSP 4A
Antelopes 2 (Banchiere)
vs
Camels 2 (Doubraski)
BCSP 4A
Chameleons 1 (Feste)
vs
Gazelles 2 (Lamb)
_
_
_
_
BCSP 4B
Gazelles 1 (Cyrus)
vs
Llamas 2 (Balken)
BCSP 4B
Meerkats 2 (Littlejohn)
vs
Pandas 1 (Lanning)
_
_
_
_
BCSP 4C
Parrots 1 (Bemis)
vs
Kangaroos 1 (Kurowski)
BCSP 4C
Robins 2 (Kirkpatrick)
vs
Sparrows 1
_
_
_
_
BCSP 4D
Antelopes 1 (Shade)
vs
Meerkats 1 (Ripley)
BCSP 4D
Kangaroos 2 (Smith)
vs
Sparrows 2 (Runyon)
_
_
_
_
_
10:30
_
_
BCSP 4A
Camels 1 (Hutchins)
vs
Chameleons 2 (Banks)
BCSP 4A
Iguanas 1 (Lister)
vs
Llamas 1
_
_
_
_
BCSP 4B
Monkeys 1 (Green)
vs
Pandas 2 (Carver)
BCSP 4B
Parrots 2 (Suess)
vs
Penguins 1 (Hyland)
_
_
_
_
BCSP 4C
Monkeys 2 ((White)
vs
Koalas 1 (Rogers)
BCSP 4C
Raccoons 1 (Stegall)
vs
Robins 1 (Boan-Lenzo)
_
_
_
_
BCSP 4D
Iguanas 2 (Stone)
vs
Koalas 2 (Rosfjord)
BCSP 4D
Penguins 2 (Locascio)
vs
Raccoons 2 (Reese)