U7 Girl’s Schedule

Spring 2014

 

 

Date Start Time Home Team Away Team Field
Sat. Mar. 15, 2014 12:00 PM Asheville 3 (Maita) Enka (Mowrey) BCSP 3C
Sat. Mar. 15, 2014 12:00 PM Erwin (Berry) Reynolds 4 (Fleming) BCSP 4C
Sat. Mar. 15, 2014 12:00 PM Asheville 2 (Jacobelly) Reynolds 1(Smolski) BCSP 4A
Sat. Mar. 15, 2014 12:00 PM N. Buncombe 1 (Best) Roberson 1 (Welsh) BCSP 3B
Sat. Mar. 15, 2014 12:00 PM N. Buncombe 2 (Banks) Owen (Schneider) BCSP 4B
Sat. Mar. 15, 2014 12:00 PM Reynolds 2 (Brennan/Hamilton) Roberson 2 (Stinger) BCSP 4D
Sat. Mar. 15, 2014 01:30 PM Asheville 1 (Walker) Reynolds 3 (Greenspan) BCSP 4A
Sat. Mar. 22, 2014 12:00 PM Reynolds 1(Smolski) Asheville 1 (Walker) BCSP 4A
Sat. Mar. 22, 2014 12:00 PM N. Buncombe 1 (Best) Erwin (Berry) BCSP 3C
Sat. Mar. 22, 2014 12:00 PM Reynolds 4 (Fleming) Roberson 2 (Stinger) BCSP 4B
Sat. Mar. 22, 2014 12:00 PM N. Buncombe 2 (Banks) Reynolds 3 (Greenspan) BCSP 4C
Sat. Mar. 22, 2014 12:00 PM Enka (Mowrey) Reynolds 2 (Brennan/Hamilton) BCSP 3B
Sat. Mar. 22, 2014 12:00 PM Owen (Schneider) Asheville 2 (Jacobelly) BCSP 4D
Sat. Mar. 22, 2014 01:30 PM Roberson 1 (Welsh) Asheville 3 (Maita) BCSP 4A
Sat. Mar. 29, 2014 12:00 PM Roberson 1 (Welsh) Reynolds 3 (Greenspan) BCSP 4D
Sat. Mar. 29, 2014 12:00 PM Asheville 3 (Maita) Erwin (Berry) BCSP 4C
Sat. Mar. 29, 2014 12:00 PM N. Buncombe 2 (Banks) Asheville 1 (Walker) BCSP 3B
Sat. Mar. 29, 2014 12:00 PM Reynolds 1(Smolski) Reynolds 4 (Fleming) BCSP 4A
Sat. Mar. 29, 2014 12:00 PM Owen (Schneider) Enka (Mowrey) BCSP 4B
Sat. Mar. 29, 2014 12:00 PM Asheville 2 (Jacobelly) Roberson 2 (Stinger) BCSP 3C
Sat. Mar. 29, 2014 01:30 PM Reynolds 2 (Brennan/Hamilton) N. Buncombe 1 (Best) BCSP 4A
Sat. Apr. 05, 2014 12:00 PM Asheville 1 (Walker) Asheville 2 (Jacobelly) BCSP 4B
Sat. Apr. 05, 2014 12:00 PM Asheville 3 (Maita) Reynolds 1(Smolski) BCSP 4A
Sat. Apr. 05, 2014 12:00 PM Reynolds 2 (Brennan/Hamilton) Roberson 1 (Welsh) BCSP 3B
Sat. Apr. 05, 2014 12:00 PM Enka (Mowrey) Reynolds 4 (Fleming) BCSP 3C
Sat. Apr. 05, 2014 12:00 PM N. Buncombe 1 (Best) N. Buncombe 2 (Banks) BCSP 4D
Sat. Apr. 05, 2014 12:00 PM Reynolds 3 (Greenspan) Owen (Schneider) BCSP 4C
Sat. Apr. 05, 2014 01:30 PM Roberson 2 (Stinger) Erwin (Berry) BCSP 4A
Sat. Apr. 12, 2014 12:00 PM Erwin (Berry) Reynolds 2 (Brennan/Hamilton) BCSP 3C
Sat. Apr. 12, 2014 12:00 PM Reynolds 4 (Fleming) Asheville 2 (Jacobelly) BCSP 4B
Sat. Apr. 12, 2014 12:00 PM Reynolds 1(Smolski) Reynolds 3 (Greenspan) BCSP 4C
Sat. Apr. 12, 2014 12:00 PM Roberson 2 (Stinger) N. Buncombe 2 (Banks) BCSP 4A
Sat. Apr. 12, 2014 12:00 PM N. Buncombe 1 (Best) Asheville 3 (Maita) BCSP 4D
Sat. Apr. 12, 2014 12:00 PM Roberson 1 (Welsh) Enka (Mowrey) BCSP 3B
Sat. Apr. 12, 2014 01:30 PM Owen (Schneider) Asheville 1 (Walker) BCSP 4A
Sat. May. 03, 2014 12:00 PM Reynolds 4 (Fleming) N. Buncombe 1 (Best) BCSP 4A
Sat. May. 03, 2014 12:00 PM Asheville 3 (Maita) N. Buncombe 2 (Banks) BCSP 4D
Sat. May. 03, 2014 12:00 PM Reynolds 1(Smolski) Owen (Schneider) BCSP 3B
Sat. May. 03, 2014 12:00 PM Reynolds 3 (Greenspan) Reynolds 2 (Brennan/Hamilton) BCSP 4B
Sat. May. 03, 2014 12:00 PM Asheville 1 (Walker) Roberson 2 (Stinger) BCSP 3C
Sat. May. 03, 2014 12:00 PM Asheville 2 (Jacobelly) Roberson 1 (Welsh) BCSP 4C
Sat. May. 03, 2014 01:30 PM Erwin (Berry) Enka (Mowrey) BCSP 4A
Sat. May. 10, 2014 12:00 PM Enka (Mowrey) N. Buncombe 1 (Best) BCSP 3B
Sat. May. 10, 2014 12:00 PM Roberson 2 (Stinger) Roberson 1 (Welsh) BCSP 4A
Sat. May. 10, 2014 12:00 PM N. Buncombe 2 (Banks) Reynolds 1(Smolski) BCSP 4B
Sat. May. 10, 2014 12:00 PM Reynolds 4 (Fleming) Reynolds 2 (Brennan/Hamilton) BCSP 4C
Sat. May. 10, 2014 12:00 PM Asheville 1 (Walker) Asheville 3 (Maita) BCSP 4D
Sat. May. 10, 2014 12:00 PM Erwin (Berry) Owen (Schneider) BCSP 3C
Sat. May. 10, 2014 01:30 PM Reynolds 3 (Greenspan) Asheville 2 (Jacobelly) BCSP 4A
Sat. May. 17, 2014 12:00 PM Asheville 2 (Jacobelly) N. Buncombe 2 (Banks) BCSP 4A
Sat. May. 17, 2014 12:00 PM Reynolds 2 (Brennan/Hamilton) Asheville 3 (Maita) BCSP 4D
Sat. May. 17, 2014 12:00 PM Roberson 2 (Stinger) Reynolds 1(Smolski) BCSP 4B
Sat. May. 17, 2014 12:00 PM Roberson 1 (Welsh) Erwin (Berry) BCSP 3B
Sat. May. 17, 2014 12:00 PM Owen (Schneider) N. Buncombe 1 (Best) BCSP 4C
Sat. May. 17, 2014 12:00 PM Enka (Mowrey) Asheville 1 (Walker) BCSP 3C
Sat. May. 17, 2014 01:30 PM Reynolds 3 (Greenspan) Reynolds 4 (Fleming) BCSP 4A