U9 Girl’s Schedule

Spring 2014

 

 

Date Start Time Home Team Away Team Field
Sat. Mar. 15, 2014 12:00 PM Reynolds 1 (Green)-S Asheville 1 (Ferraby)-R Biltmore/JBL 3D
Sat. Mar. 15, 2014 12:00 PM Roberson (Pratt)-S Reynolds 2 (Jacobs)-S Biltmore/JBL 3B
Sat. Mar. 15, 2014 12:00 PM N. Buncombe (Bradley)-W Asheville 2 (Herr)-R North Buncombe Park 2 (U10)
Sat. Mar. 15, 2014 12:00 PM Asheville 3 (Kerr)-R ABYSA West (Trembeczki)-R BCSP 3A
Sat. Mar. 22, 2014 12:00 PM Reynolds 1 (Green)-S Asheville 2 (Herr)-R BCSP 3A
Sat. Mar. 22, 2014 12:00 PM ABYSA West (Trembeczki)-R Reynolds 2 (Jacobs)-S Biltmore/JBL 3D
Sat. Mar. 22, 2014 12:00 PM N. Buncombe (Bradley)-W Roberson (Pratt)-S Biltmore/JBL 3B
Sat. Mar. 22, 2014 12:00 PM Asheville 1 (Ferraby)-R Asheville 3 (Kerr)-R North Buncombe Park 2 (U10)
Sat. Mar. 29, 2014 12:00 PM N. Buncombe (Bradley)-W Asheville 3 (Kerr)-R North Buncombe Park 2 (U10)
Sat. Mar. 29, 2014 12:00 PM Asheville 1 (Ferraby)-R Reynolds 2 (Jacobs)-S Biltmore/JBL 3D
Sat. Mar. 29, 2014 12:00 PM Reynolds 1 (Green)-S Roberson (Pratt)-S Biltmore/JBL 3B
Sat. Mar. 29, 2014 12:00 PM ABYSA West (Trembeczki)-R Asheville 2 (Herr)-R BCSP 3A
Sat. Apr. 05, 2014 12:00 PM Reynolds 2 (Jacobs)-S Asheville 3 (Kerr)-R BCSP 3A
Sat. Apr. 05, 2014 12:00 PM ABYSA West (Trembeczki)-R Reynolds 1 (Green)-S Biltmore/JBL 3D
Sat. Apr. 05, 2014 12:00 PM Asheville 2 (Herr)-R Roberson (Pratt)-S Biltmore/JBL 3B
Sat. Apr. 05, 2014 12:00 PM Asheville 1 (Ferraby)-R N. Buncombe (Bradley)-W North Buncombe Park 2 (U10)
Sat. Apr. 12, 2014 12:00 PM ABYSA West (Trembeczki)-R Asheville 1 (Ferraby)-R North Buncombe Park 2 (U10)
Sat. Apr. 12, 2014 12:00 PM Asheville 3 (Kerr)-R Roberson (Pratt)-S Biltmore/JBL 3B
Sat. Apr. 12, 2014 12:00 PM Reynolds 1 (Green)-S N. Buncombe (Bradley)-W BCSP 3A
Sat. Apr. 12, 2014 12:00 PM Asheville 2 (Herr)-R Reynolds 2 (Jacobs)-S Biltmore/JBL 3D
Sat. Apr. 26, 2014 12:00 PM Reynolds 2 (Jacobs)-S N. Buncombe (Bradley)-W Biltmore/JBL 3D
Sat. Apr. 26, 2014 12:00 PM Asheville 1 (Ferraby)-R Reynolds 1 (Green)-S Biltmore/JBL 3B
Sat. Apr. 26, 2014 12:00 PM Asheville 3 (Kerr)-R Asheville 2 (Herr)-R North Buncombe Park 2 (U10)
Sat. May. 03, 2014 12:00 PM Roberson (Pratt)-S Asheville 1 (Ferraby)-R Biltmore/JBL 3D
Sat. May. 03, 2014 12:00 PM N. Buncombe (Bradley)-W ABYSA West (Trembeczki)-R North Buncombe Park 2 (U10)
Sat. May. 03, 2014 12:00 PM Reynolds 2 (Jacobs)-S Reynolds 1 (Green)-S Biltmore/JBL 3B
Sat. May. 03, 2014 12:00 PM Asheville 2 (Herr)-R Asheville 3 (Kerr)-R BCSP 3A
Sat. May. 10, 2014 12:00 PM Roberson (Pratt)-S N. Buncombe (Bradley)-W Biltmore/JBL 3B
Sat. May. 10, 2014 12:00 PM Asheville 2 (Herr)-R Asheville 1 (Ferraby)-R North Buncombe Park 2 (U10)
Sat. May. 10, 2014 12:00 PM Reynolds 2 (Jacobs)-S ABYSA West (Trembeczki)-R BCSP 3A
Sat. May. 10, 2014 12:00 PM Asheville 3 (Kerr)-R Reynolds 1 (Green)-S Biltmore/JBL 3D
Sat. May. 17, 2014 12:00 PM Roberson (Pratt)-S ABYSA West (Trembeczki)-R BCSP 3A