HFC Academy Boys’ Schedules

*WILL BE UPDATED EACH WEEK BY THURSDAY EVENING

Saturday
May 16, 2015 – MARATHON GAMES

*Please make sure your player arrives at least 20 mins prior to his/her scheduled time slot.
*Please make sure your player has both jerseys (red & black) with them

 

SCHEDULE

Time Field Red Black Level
. . . . .

 

ROSTER

Level First Last Team
U9 Boys Jacob Asbill Crew
U9 Boys Mason  Atwater Crew
U9 Boys Giannis Barlas Crew
U9 Boys Jonah Baudrand Crew
U9 Boys Cody (James) Black Crew
U9 Boys Barfuo Abayie  Boakye-Boaten OUT
U9 Boys Hollin Brasch Crew
U9 Boys Ellis Brunk Crew
U9 Boys Nathan Burgin Crew
U9 Boys Zeke  Butler-Stone Union
U9 Boys Ben Campbell OUT
U9 Boys Bradley Campbell Union
U9 Boys Elijah Caro Union
U9 Boys Jair Chagala Union
U9 Boys Dylan Clark Union
U9 Boys Wesley Cooper Union
U9 Boys Nicolas Costache Union
U9 Boys Iain Coxe Fire
U9 Boys Tanner Cumbow Fire
U9 Boys Lee Currens Fire
U9 Boys Patterson Dew Fire
U9 Boys Jackson eaton Fire
U9 Boys Teamo Emile Fire
U9 Boys Sam  Fairbairn Fire
U9 Boys Benjamin Fedder Fire
U9 Boys Samuel Feinberg Dynamo
U9 Boys Daniel Foster Dynamo
U9 Boys Aidan Gillespie Dynamo
U9 Boys William V (Quinn) Graham Dynamo
U9 Boys Bryce Hanna Dynamo
U9 Boys Eli Haynes Dynamo
U9 Boys Nathan Henry Dynamo
U9 Boys Isaac Hopkins OUT
U9 Boys Elias  Ingram Dynamo
U9 Boys Samuel Jamerman Revolution
U9 Boys Jonathan Jimenez-Hernandez Revolution
U9 Boys Jake kavanaugh Revolution
U9 Boys Gabe Kirsch Revolution
U9 Boys Elliott Kohn Revolution
U9 Boys Jackson Lee Revolution
U9 Boys Christian Lewis Revolution
U9 Boys Giovanni Limon Revolution
U9 Boys Nash Lister Earthquakes
U9 Boys Chase Locascio Union
U9 Boys Arther (AJ) Logan III Earthquakes
U9 Boys Wyatt Love Earthquakes
U9 Boys Stewart Matlick Earthquakes
U9 Boys Ethan McCombs Earthquakes
U9 Boys Steely Minaudo Earthquakes
U9 Boys Benjamin Nus Earthquakes
U9 Boys Connor Reese Earthquakes
U9 Boys wyatt reimels Earthquakes
U9 Boys Thomas "Quinn" Roberts Earthquakes
U9 Boys Konner Robinson Earthquakes
U9 Boys Pierce Ruch Crew
U9 Boys Wesley Rumbough Fire
U9 Boys Dante Saldino Fire
U9 Boys Will Sanders Fire
U9 Boys Nathan Schlecht Crew
U9 Boys Hank Schuelke Union
U9 Boys Cole Schwarz Union
U9 Boys judah scott Union
U9 Boys Cameron Shook Dynamo
U9 Boys Samuel  Singleton Dynamo
U9 Boys Drystan Stewart Dynamo
U9 Boys Caleb  Trunnell OUT
U9 Boys Josiah Wilder Revolution
U9 Boys Henry Wilder Revolution
U10 Boys Yohanes Abbott Galaxy
U10 Boys Cesar Alcantara-Salas Galaxy
U10 Boys Case Alexander Galaxy
U10 Boys xander barber Galaxy
U10 Boys Elliott Baumrind Galaxy
U10 Boys Luke Bonesteel Galaxy
U10 Boys Tyler Brown Galaxy
U10 Boys Logan Brunk Galaxy
U10 Boys Asa Bryan Galaxy
U10 Boys Conor Cloud Rapids
U10 Boys Ayden Colon Rapids
U10 Boys Benjamin Cooper Rapids
U10 Boys Elias Diavatis Rapids
U10 Boys Dylan  DiYeso Rapids
U10 Boys Nolan Dunlap Rapids
U10 Boys Beck Erskine Rapids
U10 Boys Bradyn Fey Rapids
U10 Boys McKee Thorsen Rapids
U10 Boys Chase Gall Rapids
U10 Boys Alejandro Garces Timbers
U10 Boys Kevin Gaspar Timbers
U10 Boys Griffin Gibson Timbers
U10 Boys Kyan  Gielow Timbers
U10 Boys Stephen Gillette Timbers
U10 Boys Jarod Glenn Timbers
U10 Boys Sean Green Timbers
U10 Boys Benjamin Gregory Timbers
U10 Boys Alexander Haynes Timbers
U10 Boys William Henry Timbers
U10 Boys Kaelan Hinz Red Bulls
U10 Boys Teddy Howell Red Bulls
U10 Boys fernando juarez Red Bulls
U10 Boys Cooper King Red Bulls
U10 Boys ayden krause Red Bulls
U10 Boys Jackson Lovoy Red Bulls
U10 Boys Andrew Luck OUT
U10 Boys Nino Luther Red Bulls
U10 Boys Dylan Machi Red Bulls
U10 Boys Finnian Mahoney Red Bulls
U10 Boys Julian Martin Red Bulls
U10 Boys Christopher Martinez Whitecaps
U10 Boys Christopher  Menough  Whitecaps
U10 Boys Kyle Miller OUT
U10 Boys Griffin Moyers Whitecaps
U10 Boys Gavin Murray Whitecaps
U10 Boys Jesse Patete Whitecaps
U10 Boys landon petty Whitecaps
U10 Boys Noah Ramm Whitecaps
U10 Boys edward  ramos Whitecaps
U10 Boys Jack Rheney Whitecaps
U10 Boys Ethan Rose OUT
U10 Boys Holden Rosse Whitecaps
U10 Boys Oliver Runkle Impact
U10 Boys Kai Runyon Impact
U10 Boys Elliot Shelley Impact
U10 Boys Alden Singer Impact
U10 Boys Henry Stehling Impact
U10 Boys Thomas Turner (Santhi) Impact
U10 Boys McLaren (Mac) Vinez Impact
U10 Boys Gus Walker Impact
U10 Boys Samuel Ward (Shilo) Impact
U10 Boys Aiden Wise OUT
U10 Boys Winter Wood Impact