HFC Academy Girls’ Schedules

*WILL BE UPDATED EACH WEEK BY THURSDAY EVENING

Sunday
October 19, 2014

*Please make sure your player arrives at least 20 mins prior to his/her scheduled time slot.
*Please make sure your player has both jerseys (red & black) with them

 

SCHEDULE

Time Field Red Black Level
3:00PM JBL 3 A Arsenal CMSC #1 U9 Boys
3:00PM JBL 3 C Newcastle Everton U9 Boys
3:00PM JBL 3 B Barcelona Sevilla U10 Boys
3:00PM JBL 3 D Real Madrid Villarreal U10 Boys
4:05PM JBL 3 A Chelsea CMSC #2 U9 Boys
4:05PM JBL 3 C Liverpool Aston Villa U9 Boys
4:05PM JBL 3 B Athletico Deportivo U10 Boys
4:05PM JBL 3 D Espanyol Valencia U10 Boys
5:10PM JBL 3 A Bayern Munich CMSC U9 Girls
5:10PM JBL 3 C Stuttgart FC Koln (2 games) U9 Girls
5:10PM JBL 3 B Revolution (2 games) Dynamo U10 Girls
5:10PM JBL 3 D Manchester City Tottenham U9 Boys
6:15PM JBL 3 A DC United CMSC U10 Girls
6:15PM JBL 3 C Revolution (2 games) Sporting U10 Girls
6:15PM JBL 3 B Shalke FC Koln (2 games) U10 Girls

 

ROSTER

Level First Last Team
U9 Girls Evie Bick Stuttgart
U9 Girls Eliza Buckner Stuttgart
U9 Girls Lila Allen Stuttgart
U9 Girls Kasey Boyd OUT
U9 Girls Katie Brown Bayern Munich
U9 Girls Peyton Douglas Bayern Munich
U9 Girls Piper Esmon Shalke
U9 Girls Lily Foo OUT
U9 Girls Sarah Freeman Stuttgart
U9 Girls Kelly Gordon Stuttgart
U9 Girls Clare Grant Shalke
U9 Girls Isabella Gualano Stuttgart
U9 Girls Molly Hunt Stuttgart
U9 Girls Julie Janus FC Koln (2 games)
U9 Girls Angelina Jaremsek Shalke
U9 Girls Holly Lanter FC Koln (2 games)
U9 Girls Anabel Leatherwood Shalke
U9 Girls Annabelle Lichtenwald-Thomas Bayern Munich
U9 Girls Alison Little Stuttgart
U9 Girls Shyla Lynch OUT
U9 Girls Ella Macpherson Bayern Munich
U9 Girls Marianne Maxon FC Koln (2 games)
U9 Girls Audrey Neel Bayern Munich
U9 Girls Alise Owenby Bayern Munich
U9 Girls Ashley Ramirez-Limon FC Koln (2 games)
U9 Girls Abby Reitzel FC Koln (2 games)
U9 Girls Juliette Roberts Bayern Munich
U9 Girls Olivia Roberts Bayern Munich
U9 Girls Anna Sawdy Shalke
U9 Girls Avery Shipman FC Koln (2 games)
U9 Girls Jesse Smith FC Koln (2 games)
U9 Girls Madeline Tate Shalke
U9 Girls Frida Vassallo OUT
U9 Girls Sofia volkomer FC Koln (2 games)
U9 Girls Katelin Wagner FC Koln (2 games)
U9 Girls Evan Wilker Shalke
U9 Girls Ella  Zivony Shalke
U10 Girls Gracey Abernethy Revolution (2 games)
U10 Girls Abby Baker Dynamo
U10 Girls Margaret Bourne OUT
U10 Girls Klaire Brown Sporting
U10 Girls Michelle Cruz Revolution (2 games)
U10 Girls Hailey Downs DC United
U10 Girls Yanna Ehrsam Dynamo
U10 Girls Carina Etheridge Sporting
U10 Girls Taylor George Revolution (2 games)
U10 Girls MONICA GUTIERREZ DC United
U10 Girls Elise Hamner Dynamo
U10 Girls Zoe Holcombe Sporting
U10 Girls Gracyn Honrado Revolution (2 games)
U10 Girls jessica kelley OUT
U10 Girls chloe  kort OUT
U10 Girls viviana Lopez-flores Dynamo
U10 Girls Anna  Mahar Sporting
U10 Girls mary mahar Revolution (2 games)
U10 Girls Mia McMurry DC United
U10 Girls Mattie Meguiar DC United
U10 Girls Alicia Nordmeyer OUT
U10 Girls Jazmyne Parker Dynamo
U10 Girls Emma Sevier DC United
U10 Girls Emma Sluder DC United
U10 Girls Lauren Snedecor DC United
U10 Girls Caroline Stachura Sporting
U10 Girls Sacred Stone Revolution (2 games)
U10 Girls Abigail Summerlin Dynamo
U10 Girls Sofia Szostczuk Sporting
U10 Girls Ameyali Valseca Klingener Revolution (2 games)
U10 Girls Bella Vandersall Dynamo
U10 Girls Riley Waites DC United
U10 Girls Reagan Webb Sporting
U10 Girls Rachel White Revolution (2 games)
U10 Girls Charlotte Wilkerson Dynamo