HFC Academy Girls’ Schedules

*WILL BE UPDATED EACH WEEK BY THURSDAY EVENING

Saturday
September 13, 2014

*Please make sure your player arrives at least 20 mins prior to his/her scheduled time slot.
*Please make sure your player has both jerseys (red & black) with them.

SCHEDULE

Time Field Red Black Level
8:00AM JBL 3 A Chelsea Tottenham U9 Boys
8:00AM JBL 3 C Newcastle Manchester City U9 Boys
8:00AM JBL 3 B Espanyol Valencia U10 Boys
8:00AM JBL 3 D Real Madrid Sevilla U10 Boys
9:05AM JBL 3 A Arsenal Aston Villa U9 Boys
9:05AM JBL 3 C Liverpool Everton U9 Boys
9:05AM JBL 3 B Deportivo Barcelona U10 Boys
9:05AM JBL 3 D Villarreal Athletico U10 Boys
10:10AM JBL 3 A Dortmond Stuttgart U9 Girls
10:10AM JBL 3 C FC Koln Bayern Munich U9 Girls
10:10AM JBL 3 B Revolution Dynamo U10 Girls
11:15AM JBL 3 A Shalke Dortmond U9 Girls
11:15AM JBL 3 C DC United Sporting KC U10 Girls

 

ROSTER

Level First Last Team
U9 Girls Lila Allen Shalke
U9 Girls Macee Benfield Shalke
U9 Girls Evie Bick Bayern Munich
U9 Girls Kasey Boyd Bayern Munich
U9 Girls Katie Brown Stuttgart
U9 Girls Eliza Buckner Dortmond (2 games)
U9 Girls Peyton Douglas Stuttgart
U9 Girls Piper Esmon Dortmond (2 games)
U9 Girls Lily Foo FC Koln
U9 Girls Sarah Freeman FC Koln
U9 Girls Kelly Gordon Bayern Munich
U9 Girls Clare Grant Dortmond (2 games)
U9 Girls Isabella Gualano FC Koln
U9 Girls Molly Hunt Dortmond (2 games)
U9 Girls Julie Janus Bayern Munich
U9 Girls Angelina Jaremsek Shalke
U9 Girls Holly Lanter FC Koln
U9 Girls Anabel Leatherwood Stuttgart
U9 Girls Annabelle Lichtenwald-Thomas Shalke
U9 Girls Alison Little FC Koln
U9 Girls Shyla Lynch Bayern Munich
U9 Girls Ella Macpherson Dortmond (2 games)
U9 Girls Marianne Maxon Bayern Munich
U9 Girls Audrey Neel Stuttgart
U9 Girls Alise Owenby Shalke
U9 Girls Ashley Ramirez-Limon Bayern Munich
U9 Girls Quinn Ray Stuttgart
U9 Girls Abby Reitzel Dortmond (2 games)
U9 Girls Juliette Roberts Stuttgart
U9 Girls Olivia Roberts Stuttgart
U9 Girls Anna Sawdy Bayern Munich
U9 Girls Avery Shipman Shalke
U9 Girls Jesse Smith Dortmond (2 games)
U9 Girls Madeline Tate Dortmond (2 games)
U9 Girls Frida Vassallo FC Koln
U9 Girls Sofia volkomer FC Koln
U9 Girls Katelin Wagner Shalke
U9 Girls Evan Wilker Stuttgart
U9 Girls Ella  Zivony Shalke
U10 Girls Gracey Abernethy Dynamo
U10 Girls Abby Baker DC United
U10 Girls Margaret Bourne Dynamo
U10 Girls Klaire Brown Revolution
U10 Girls Michelle Cruz Sporting KC
U10 Girls Hailey Downs DC United
U10 Girls Yanna Ehrsam Dynamo
U10 Girls Carina Etheridge Sporting KC
U10 Girls Taylor George Revolution
U10 Girls MONICA GUTIERREZ Dynamo
U10 Girls Elise Hamner DC United
U10 Girls Zoe Holcombe DC United
U10 Girls Gracyn Honrado OUT
U10 Girls jessica kelley DC United
U10 Girls chloe  kort Sporting KC
U10 Girls viviana Lopez-flores Revolution
U10 Girls Anna  Mahar Sporting KC
U10 Girls mary mahar DC United
U10 Girls Mia McMurry Revolution
U10 Girls Mattie Meguiar Dynamo
U10 Girls Alicia Nordmeyer Sporting KC
U10 Girls Jazmyne Parker Revolution
U10 Girls Emma Sevier Dynamo
U10 Girls Emma Sluder Dynamo
U10 Girls Lauren Snedecor Revolution
U10 Girls Caroline Stachura Revolution
U10 Girls Sacred Stone Sporting KC
U10 Girls Abigail Summerlin Sporting KC
U10 Girls Sofia Szostczuk Revolution
U10 Girls Ameyali Valseca Klingener Sporting KC
U10 Girls Bella Vandersall DC United
U10 Girls Riley Waites OUT
U10 Girls Reagan Webb Sporting KC
U10 Girls Rachel White Dynamo
U10 Girls Charlotte Wilkerson DC United