U10 Coed Schedule

Spring 2014

 

 

Date Start Time Home Team Away Team Field
4/12/2014 09:00 AM Enka 1 (Donahue)-R Roberson 1 (Brazas)-S BCSP 3A
4/12/2014 10:30 AM Roberson 3 (Ballard)-S Reynolds 2 (Sills)-S BCSP 3A
4/12/2014 03:00 PM Owen 2 (Schneider)-S Asheville 1 (Davey)-R Biltmore/JBL 3D
4/12/2014 03:00 PM Reynolds 1 (Fodi)-S Swain (White) Biltmore/JBL 3B
4/12/2014 03:00 PM Enka 2 (Hudgins)-R N. Buncombe (Wince)-W BCSP 3A
4/12/2014 03:00 PM Owen (Gun)-S Erwin (Mendoza)-W Biltmore/JBL 3A
4/12/2014 03:00 PM Asheville 3 (White)-R Roberson 2 (Arellano)-S Biltmore/JBL 3C
4/12/2014 03:00 PM Asheville 2 (Griwatz)-R Madison (Morrow)-W North Buncombe Park 2 (U10)
4/26/2014 12:00 PM N. Buncombe (Wince)-W Swain (Maroon) Biltmore/JBL 3C
4/26/2014 03:00 PM Madison (Morrow)-W Owen 2 (Schneider)-S Biltmore/JBL 3B
4/26/2014 03:00 PM Reynolds 2 (Sills)-S Enka 1 (Donahue)-R Biltmore/JBL 3A
4/26/2014 03:00 PM Roberson 2 (Arellano)-S Owen (Gun)-S Biltmore/JBL 3D
4/26/2014 03:00 PM Asheville 3 (White)-R Reynolds 1 (Fodi)-S Biltmore/JBL 3C
5/1/2014 05:30 PM Enka 1 (Donahue)-R Erwin (Mendoza)-W BCSP 3A
5/3/2014 09:00 AM Roberson 1 (Brazas)-S Asheville 2 (Griwatz)-R BCSP 3A
5/3/2014 10:30 AM Owen 2 (Schneider)-S Roberson 3 (Ballard)-S BCSP 3A
5/3/2014 03:00 PM Reynolds 2 (Sills)-S Asheville 3 (White)-R Biltmore/JBL 3D
5/3/2014 03:00 PM BYE (No Game) Enka 2 (Hudgins)-R  
5/3/2014 03:00 PM Swain (White) Owen (Gun)-S Biltmore/JBL 3A
5/3/2014 03:00 PM N. Buncombe (Wince)-W Enka 1 (Donahue)-R BCSP 3A
5/3/2014 03:00 PM Reynolds 1 (Fodi)-S Swain (Maroon) Biltmore/JBL 3B
5/3/2014 03:00 PM Madison (Morrow)-W Erwin (Mendoza)-W North Buncombe Park 2 (U10)
5/3/2014 03:00 PM Asheville 1 (Davey)-R Roberson 2 (Arellano)-S Biltmore/JBL 3C
5/8/2014 05:30 PM Roberson 2 (Arellano)-S Reynolds 2 (Sills)-S BCSP 3A
5/10/2014 09:00 AM Enka 2 (Hudgins)-R Asheville 1 (Davey)-R BCSP 3A
5/10/2014 10:30 AM Erwin (Mendoza)-W Roberson 1 (Brazas)-S BCSP 3A
5/10/2014 03:00 PM Owen (Gun)-S Swain (Maroon) Biltmore/JBL 3D
5/10/2014 03:00 PM Reynolds 2 (Sills)-S Roberson 2 (Arellano)-S Biltmore/JBL 3A
5/10/2014 03:00 PM Reynolds 1 (Fodi)-S Swain (White) Biltmore/JBL 3C
5/10/2014 03:00 PM Asheville 2 (Griwatz)-R BYE (No Game)  
5/10/2014 03:00 PM Asheville 3 (White)-R Roberson 3 (Ballard)-S BCSP 3A
5/10/2014 03:00 PM Enka 1 (Donahue)-R Owen 2 (Schneider)-S Biltmore/JBL 3B
5/10/2014 04:30 PM N. Buncombe (Wince)-W Madison (Morrow)-W North Buncombe Park 2 (U10)
5/17/2014 09:00 AM Roberson 1 (Brazas)-S Asheville 1 (Davey)-R BCSP 3A
5/17/2014 10:30 AM Roberson 3 (Ballard)-S Swain (Maroon) BCSP 3A
5/17/2014 03:00 PM Swain (White) Asheville 2 (Griwatz)-R BCSP 3A
5/17/2014 03:00 PM Erwin (Mendoza)-W Enka 2 (Hudgins)-R North Buncombe Park 2 (U10)