U8 Girl’s Schedule

Spring 2014

 

 

Date Start Time Home Team Away Team Field
Sat. Mar. 15, 2014 12:00 AM Owen (Hanning)-S BYE (No Game)  
Sat. Mar. 15, 2014 01:30 PM Roberson 1 (Solomon)-S Asheville 2 (Grant)-R Biltmore/JBL 1B
Sat. Mar. 15, 2014 01:30 PM Roberson 3 (Pratt)-S Asheville 3 (Allen)-R Biltmore/JBL 1D
Sat. Mar. 15, 2014 01:30 PM N. Buncombe 2 (Lynch/Benfield)-W N. Buncombe 1 (Barnwell)-W North Buncombe Park 1 (U8)
Sat. Mar. 15, 2014 01:30 PM ABYSA West (Buckner)-Red Asheville 4 (Miller)-R Biltmore/JBL 1E
Sat. Mar. 15, 2014 01:30 PM Asheville 1 (Cozza)-R Roberson 2 (Davis)-S Biltmore/JBL 1A
Sat. Mar. 15, 2014 01:30 PM Reynolds 1 (Buckner/Montgomery)-S Reynolds 2 (Neel)-S Biltmore/JBL 1C
Sat. Mar. 22, 2014 12:00 AM ABYSA West (Buckner)-Red BYE (No Game)  
Sat. Mar. 22, 2014 01:30 PM N. Buncombe 1 (Barnwell)-W Reynolds 1 (Buckner/Montgomery)-S Biltmore/JBL 1A
Sat. Mar. 22, 2014 01:30 PM Roberson 2 (Davis)-S Owen (Hanning)-S Biltmore/JBL 1B
Sat. Mar. 22, 2014 01:30 PM N. Buncombe 2 (Lynch/Benfield)-W Roberson 1 (Solomon)-S Biltmore/JBL 1C
Sat. Mar. 22, 2014 01:30 PM Asheville 3 (Allen)-R Asheville 1 (Cozza)-R Biltmore/JBL 1E
Sat. Mar. 22, 2014 01:30 PM Asheville 4 (Miller)-R Reynolds 2 (Neel)-S Biltmore/JBL 1F
Sat. Mar. 22, 2014 01:30 PM Roberson 3 (Pratt)-S Asheville 2 (Grant)-R Biltmore/JBL 1D
Sat. Mar. 29, 2014 12:00 AM Asheville 4 (Miller)-R BYE (No Game)  
Sat. Mar. 29, 2014 01:30 PM N. Buncombe 1 (Barnwell)-W ABYSA West (Buckner)-Red North Buncombe Park 1 (U8)
Sat. Mar. 29, 2014 01:30 PM Asheville 3 (Allen)-R Reynolds 1 (Buckner/Montgomery)-S Biltmore/JBL 1E
Sat. Mar. 29, 2014 01:30 PM Asheville 1 (Cozza)-R Roberson 3 (Pratt)-S Biltmore/JBL 1A
Sat. Mar. 29, 2014 01:30 PM Asheville 2 (Grant)-R Owen (Hanning)-S Biltmore/JBL 1B
Sat. Mar. 29, 2014 01:30 PM Reynolds 2 (Neel)-S N. Buncombe 2 (Lynch/Benfield)-W Biltmore/JBL 1C
Sat. Mar. 29, 2014 01:30 PM Roberson 1 (Solomon)-S Roberson 2 (Davis)-S Biltmore/JBL 1D
Sat. Apr. 05, 2014 12:00 AM N. Buncombe 1 (Barnwell)-W BYE (No Game)  
Sat. Apr. 05, 2014 01:30 PM Reynolds 1 (Buckner/Montgomery)-S Owen (Hanning)-S Biltmore/JBL 1A
Sat. Apr. 05, 2014 01:30 PM Reynolds 2 (Neel)-S Roberson 1 (Solomon)-S Biltmore/JBL 1E
Sat. Apr. 05, 2014 01:30 PM Asheville 1 (Cozza)-R Asheville 4 (Miller)-R Biltmore/JBL 1B
Sat. Apr. 05, 2014 01:30 PM Asheville 3 (Allen)-R N. Buncombe 2 (Lynch/Benfield)-W North Buncombe Park 1 (U8)
Sat. Apr. 05, 2014 01:30 PM Asheville 2 (Grant)-R ABYSA West (Buckner)-Red Biltmore/JBL 1D
Sat. Apr. 05, 2014 01:30 PM Roberson 2 (Davis)-S Roberson 3 (Pratt)-S Biltmore/JBL 1C
Sat. Apr. 12, 2014 12:00 AM Asheville 2 (Grant)-R BYE (No Game)  
Sat. Apr. 12, 2014 01:30 PM Roberson 1 (Solomon)-S Asheville 1 (Cozza)-R Biltmore/JBL 1D
Sat. Apr. 12, 2014 01:30 PM Asheville 4 (Miller)-R N. Buncombe 2 (Lynch/Benfield)-W North Buncombe Park 1 (U8)
Sat. Apr. 12, 2014 01:30 PM Reynolds 2 (Neel)-S Asheville 3 (Allen)-R Biltmore/JBL 1A
Sat. Apr. 12, 2014 01:30 PM Owen (Hanning)-S Roberson 3 (Pratt)-S Biltmore/JBL 1C
Sat. Apr. 12, 2014 01:30 PM Reynolds 1 (Buckner/Montgomery)-S ABYSA West (Buckner)-Red Biltmore/JBL 1E
Sat. Apr. 12, 2014 01:30 PM N. Buncombe 1 (Barnwell)-W Roberson 2 (Davis)-S Biltmore/JBL 1B
Sat. Apr. 26, 2014 12:00 AM Roberson 1 (Solomon)-S BYE (No Game)  
Sat. Apr. 26, 2014 12:00 AM Roberson 3 (Pratt)-S BYE (No Game)  
Sat. Apr. 26, 2014 01:30 PM Asheville 3 (Allen)-R N. Buncombe 1 (Barnwell)-W North Buncombe Park 1 (U8)
Sat. Apr. 26, 2014 01:30 PM Roberson 2 (Davis)-S Reynolds 2 (Neel)-S Biltmore/JBL 1A
Sat. Apr. 26, 2014 01:30 PM Reynolds 1 (Buckner/Montgomery)-S Asheville 4 (Miller)-R Biltmore/JBL 1B
Sat. Apr. 26, 2014 01:30 PM Owen (Hanning)-S N. Buncombe 2 (Lynch/Benfield)-W Biltmore/JBL 1C
Sat. Apr. 26, 2014 01:30 PM Asheville 2 (Grant)-R Asheville 1 (Cozza)-R Biltmore/JBL 1E
Sat. Apr. 26, 2014 01:30 PM ABYSA West (Buckner)-Red Roberson 3 (Pratt)-S Biltmore/JBL 1D
Sat. May. 03, 2014 12:00 AM Asheville 3 (Allen)-R BYE (No Game)  
Sat. May. 03, 2014 01:30 PM Owen (Hanning)-S Asheville 1 (Cozza)-R Biltmore/JBL 1A
Sat. May. 03, 2014 01:30 PM Roberson 3 (Pratt)-S Roberson 1 (Solomon)-S Biltmore/JBL 1E
Sat. May. 03, 2014 01:30 PM N. Buncombe 2 (Lynch/Benfield)-W Reynolds 1 (Buckner/Montgomery)-S Biltmore/JBL 1D
Sat. May. 03, 2014 01:30 PM Asheville 2 (Grant)-R Roberson 2 (Davis)-S Biltmore/JBL 1C
Sat. May. 03, 2014 01:30 PM ABYSA West (Buckner)-Red Reynolds 2 (Neel)-S Biltmore/JBL 1B
Sat. May. 03, 2014 01:30 PM N. Buncombe 1 (Barnwell)-W Asheville 4 (Miller)-R North Buncombe Park 1 (U8)
Sat. May. 10, 2014 12:00 AM Asheville 1 (Cozza)-R BYE (No Game)  
Sat. May. 10, 2014 01:30 PM Roberson 3 (Pratt)-S Reynolds 1 (Buckner/Montgomery)-S Biltmore/JBL 1A
Sat. May. 10, 2014 01:30 PM Asheville 4 (Miller)-R Asheville 3 (Allen)-R Biltmore/JBL 1C
Sat. May. 10, 2014 01:30 PM Roberson 2 (Davis)-S ABYSA West (Buckner)-Red Biltmore/JBL 1E
Sat. May. 10, 2014 01:30 PM Reynolds 2 (Neel)-S N. Buncombe 1 (Barnwell)-W Biltmore/JBL 1B
Sat. May. 10, 2014 01:30 PM Roberson 1 (Solomon)-S Owen (Hanning)-S Biltmore/JBL 1D
Sat. May. 10, 2014 01:30 PM N. Buncombe 2 (Lynch/Benfield)-W Asheville 2 (Grant)-R North Buncombe Park 1 (U8)